home

    Old St Johns Cemetery                          New St Johns Cemetery

For location and details, please click Here

You need the cemetery map? Just click Here

                     ST. JOHNS LUTHERAN CEMETERY RECORDS
Property of Robert H. Selbrede, West Salem, WI 54669-8301
                                     Database updated on 05-Jan-2014  1224 

For information, additions or corrections, send message to Bob Selbrede
Copyright 1998-2014 Robert H. Selbrede

Page #16 or less, Block #4 or less and Lot #64 or less are found in the Old St Johns Cemetery

(*):Service Veteran

   NAME                  BIRTHDATE   DEATHDATE   LOCN  PAGE  BLOCK  LOT SITE
   Albers Baby          Dec 20 1896-Jul 20 1903   SJ    36     8D   127    4  
   Albers Dorothea      Oct 04 1830-Oct 25 1889   SJ    24     6C    88    5  
   Albers Fred H.       Dec 09 1886-Sep 10 1976   SJ    47    10C   190    2  
   Albers Frederick     Mar 30 1922-              SJ    47    10C   190    4  
   Albers Gottfried     Aug 08 1907-May 22 1935   SJ    47    10C   190    1  
   Albers Herman H.     Dec 23 1867-       1943   SJ    36     8D   127    5  
   Albers Lucille K.    Jun 06 1922-Mar 04 2004   SJ    47    10C   190    5  
   Albers Mary S.       Jun 16 1876-       1955   SJ    36     8D   127    3  
   Albers Minnie D.     Nov 15 1892-Oct 29 1984   SJ    47    10C   190    3  
   Amundson Adeline V.  Feb 20 1907-Jul 04 1977   SJ    35     8C   126    1  
   Amundson Gustav A.   Dec 31 1903-May 16 1981   SJ    35     8C   126    2  
   Anderegg Casper F.   Jun 13 1941-Feb 05 1998   SJ    11     3C    38    5  
   Anderegg Casper H.   May 20 1904-Dec 25 1977   SJ    11     3C    38    3  
   Anderegg Helen M.    May 30 1905-Nov 30 1996   SJ    11     3C    38    2  
   Anderegg Infant                 -              SJ    12     3D    39    1  
   Asmus Dorothea       Mar 06 1833-Apr 20 1891   SJ     7     2C    21    1  
   Asmus George H.      Feb 06 1900-       1912   SJ    27     7A   101    3  
   Asmus Heinrich       Dec 04 1834-Oct 14 1879   SJ     7     2C    21    2  
   Asmus Henry F.       Aug 18 1872-Aug 03 1928   SJ    27     7A   101    1  
   Asmus Infant         Mar 10 1898-Apr 10 1898   SJ    27     7A   101    3  
   Asmus Maria S.       Jan 16 1895-       1915   SJ    27     7A   101    2  
   Asmus Sophia                1876-       1943   SJ    27     7A   101    1  
   Bailey Diane Louise  Oct 19 1949-May 24 2005   SJ    60    13A   334    1  
   Baker Alpha          May 11 1850-Aug 25 1854   SJ     2     1B    13    4  
   Baker Elisha W.      Apr 05 1826-              SJ     2     1B    13    6  
   Baker Sally          Jun 15 1826-Nov 20 1876   SJ     2     1B    13    5  
   Baker William        Jul 06 1852-Mar 20 1865   SJ     2     1B    13    3  
   Ballmann Marie              1818-       1901   SJ    22     6A    99    2  
   Ballmann Richard     Apr 04 1884-Jan 03 1893   SJ    22     6A    99    3  
   Ballmann Sophia             1849-       1918   SJ    22     6A    99    4  
   Ballmann William            1851-       1935   SJ    22     6A    99    5  
   Baltz Robert                    -              SJ    63    13D   501    1  
   Baltz Ruth Ann                  -              SJ    63    13D   501    2  
   Baumer Jane E.       Apr 16 1941-              SJ    84    19A   422    3  
   Baumer Patrick              1939-              SJ    84    19A   422    4  
   Becker Anna          May 14 1876-Nov 15 1950   SJ    37     8E   131    2  
   Becker Carl Jr.      May 29 1867-Mar 12 1904   SJ    37     8E   129    4  
(*)Becker Charles Sr.   Feb 04 1844-Mar 09 1924   SJ    30     7D   113    4  
   Becker Charlotte A.         1932-              SJ    49    10E   183    3  
   Becker Christine     64 yrs 1814-May    1878   SJ     7     2C    21    5  
   Becker Emil Henry    Apr 05 1906-Nov 09 1996   SJ    49    10E   183    5  
   Becker George        Feb 16 1885-Mar 11 1964   SJ    30     7D   113    3  
   Becker Gertrude      Aug 04 1907-Nov 04 1933   SJ    49    10E   183    4  
   Becker Gordon L.            1928-              SJ    49    10E   183    1  
   Becker Henrietta     Jul 31 1845-Sep 29 1895   SJ    30     7D   113    5  
   Becker Henry         Aug 01 1869-Jan 01 1955   SJ    37     8E   131    1  
   Becker Herbert Wm.   Jul 30 1898-       1968   SJ    20     5D    76    4  
   Becker Irma G.       Oct 26 1901-Jul 22 1991   SJ    20     5D    76    5  
   Becker John                 1829-       1911   SJ    37     8E   129    5  
   Becker Katherine            1859-Aug 06 1927   SJ    20     5D    76    2  
   Becker Martha        Apr 27 1896-Apr 03 1904   SJ    37     8E   131    4  
   Becker Richard C.    Jan 06 1896-       1957   SJ    37     8E   129    1  
   Becker Rodney Lee           1955-       1955   SJ    49    10E   183    2  
   Becker Sarah         Oct 28 1897-Jan 07 1899   SJ    37     8E   131    3  
   Becker Wilhelm              1857-       1949   SJ    20     5D    76    3  
   Behnke Friedericke   Oct 30 1844-Jan 31 1940   SJ    17     5A    66    3  
   Behrens Selma S.     Jul 23 1889-       1972   SJ    46    10B   166    4  
   Bell Dorothy M.      Apr 27 1910-Jan 09 1983   SJ    81    18B   419    4  
   Bell Edward W.       Mar 19 1905-Aug 19 1970   SJ    81    18B   419    3  
   Berg Carl            Aug 15 1844-Oct 14 1898   SJ    33     8A   121    1  
Copyright  1998-2014 Robert H. Selbrede
   Berg Caroline W.     Jan 17 1894-Jan 08 1919   SJ    39     9A   162    3  
   Berg Charles F.      Jan 04 1877-       1912   SJ    33     8A   121    3  
   Berg Ernest C.       Aug 17 1919-Apr 23 2006   SJ    64    14A   343    2  
   Berg Helen J.M.             1924-              SJ    64    14A   343    3  
   Berg Helmuth R.      Jul 14 1916-Sep 09 1938   SJ    39     9A   162    2  
   Berg Hilbert A.      Jan 24 1922-Feb 07 1994   SJ    85    19B   429    4  
   Berg Lillie A.       Apr 19 1883-Dec 17 1960   SJ    33     8A   121    5  
   Berg Marie S.        Dec 26 1891-Mar 06 1989   SJ    39     9A   162    5  
   Berg Marion J. A.    Jun 13 1930-              SJ    85    19B   429    3  
   Berg Richard F.      Oct 06 1890-Nov 19 1972   SJ    39     9A   162    4  
   Berg Rose H.         Jun 28 1920-              SJ    80    18A   417    4  
   Berg Wilfred R.      Oct 31 1914-Apr 16 1997   SJ    80    18A   417    3  
   Berg Wilhelmina      Jan 29 1849-Jun 14 1923   SJ    33     8A   121    2  
   Berg William         Jan 10 1872-Jan 26 1957   SJ    33     8A   121    4  
   Betz Anna Maria      Oct 29 1807-Mar 02 1890   SJ     4     1D    10    5  
   Betz Caroline        Jan 20 1855-Jun 30 1857   SJ     4     1D    10    6  
   Betz Johannes        Dec 07 1802-Mar 29 1873   SJ     4     1D    10    4  
   Boerneke Otto F.     Jul 20 1890-Jul 08 1943   SJ    48    10D   192    4  
   Boerneke Tabea       May 20 1890-Mar 09 1936   SJ    48    10D   192    5  
   Brave Florence M.    Mar 08 1917-Apr 08 2007   SJ    80    18A   410    3  
(*)Brave Herman W.      Apr 06 1914-Jul 28 1965   SJ    80    18A   410    4  
   Brocade Emma         Jan 12 1911-Nov 07 1987   SJ    51    11A   303    3  
   Broitzman Amanda     Dec 08 1888-Nov 06 1904   SJ    27     7A   102    3  
   Broitzman Arthur     Aug 15 1890-Dec 04 1974   SJ    38     8F   340    4  
   Broitzman Elisabeth  Sep 10 1882-Jun 09 1901   SJ    27     7A   102    2  
   Broitzman Emma L.    Nov 17 1885-Jan 26 1975   SJ    38     8F   340    3  
   Broitzman Infant                -       1893   SJ    27     7A   102    1  
   Broitzman Lydia E.   Nov 23 1894-Mar 30 1915   SJ    27     7A   102    1  
   Broitzman Mavis June Jul 19 1920-Jan 01 1921   SJ    27     7A   102    1  
   Broitzmann Anna      Mar 30 1857-Apr 23 1907   SJ    27     7A   102    4  
   Broitzmann Ferdinand Jan 09 1846-Jan 27 1896   SJ    27     7A   102    5  
   Brokade Edward H.    Dec 18 1906-Sep 24 1991   SJ    51    11A   303    2  
   Brokate Heinrich     Oct 07 1845-Apr 16 1924   SJ    42     9D   148    3  
   Brokate Minnie       Nov 07 1851-Aug 04 1934   SJ    42     9D   148    1  
   Brokate Wilhelm      Sep 01 1877-Sep 09 1913   SJ    42     9D   148    5  
   Brueggeman Fred H.   May 31 1853-May 01 1934   SJ    45    10A   186    5  
   Brueggeman Mary Lou  Sep 28 1868-Apr 19 1961   SJ    45    10A   186    4  
   Bruemmer Amelia      Nov 21 1860-Jan 12 1894   SJ    29     7C   105    5  
   Bruemmer August W.   Apr 25 1857-Aug 11 1914   SJ    29     7C   105    4  
   Bruemmer Elisa       Jun 11 1874-       1956   SJ    29     7C   105    2  
(*)Bruemmer Walter F.   Dec 28 1893-Mar 04 1979   SJ    29     7C   105    1  
   Bruemmer Wilhelmine  Oct 30 1824-Mar 30 1898   SJ    22     6A   100    3  
   Bruhn Myrtle A.      Nov 23 1922-Sep 01 2013   SJ    77    17B   404    4  
   Bruhn Thomas A.      Jul 24 1917-Feb 13 2008   SJ    77    17B   404    3  
   Crook Kaye                      -              SJ    69    15B   366    4  
   Crook Sevein                    -              SJ    69    15B   366    3  
   Cullen Patricia                 -              SJ    54    11D   477    4  
   Dahl Irma Bertha     May 26 1913-Jan 19 1992   SJ    46    10B   188    2  
   Dahl Melissa S.             1970-       1970   SJ    46    10B   188    3  
   Dahl Melvin                 1970-       1970   SJ    46    10B   188    3  
   Dahl Morris R.              1905-       1968   SJ    46    10B   188    1  
   Deyo Infant          Oct 09 1952-Oct 10 1952   SJ    57    12B   317    2  
   Diefenthaeler Carl F Jan 18 1862-Oct 01 1920   SJ    33     8A   122    1  
   Diefenthaeler Fritz  Jul 09 1827-Apr 11 1902   SJ    33     8A   122    3  
   Diefenthaeler Gustav Nov 23 1876-Jan 15 1902   SJ    33     8A   122    2  
   Diefenthaeler Henry  Oct 22 1863-Dec 04 1925   SJ    33     8A   122    5  
   Diefenthaeler Marie  Jan 18 1842-Sep 21 1912   SJ    33     8A   122    4  
   Drage June V.        Jun 02 1926-Jun 15 1999   SJ    22     6A   100    5  
   Drecktrah Adrian H.  Feb 29 1908-Mar 01 1979   SJ    40     9B   143    1  
   Drecktrah Amanda May Mar 21 1884-Jun 20 1956   SJ    50    10F   195    4  
Copyright  1998-2014 Robert H. Selbrede
   Drecktrah Anna W.    Oct 17 1879-              SJ    40     9B   143    4  
   Drecktrah Carl H.    Jun 12 1873-              SJ    40     9B   143    5  
   Drecktrah Cordelia   Dec 25 1918-Apr 07 1962   SJ    77    17B   408    2  
   Drecktrah Dorothy M. Apr 11 1919-Oct 14 2006   SJ    52    11B   304    2  
   Drecktrah Ella V.    May 22 1909-Mar 27 2003   SJ    50    10F   195    2  
   Drecktrah Emma       Dec 09 1870-Jul 11 1914   SJ    30     7D   108    4  
   Drecktrah Harold W.  Sep 02 1907-Mar 21 1989   SJ    50    10F   195    3  
   Drecktrah Herbert H. Jul 16 1916-May 27 1999   SJ    52    11B   304    2  
   Drecktrah John       May 17 1886-       1941   SJ    52    11B   304    4  
   Drecktrah Mamie M.   Dec 22 1888-       1966   SJ    52    11B   304    3  
   Drecktrah Sophia     Feb 28 1847-Jul 11 1927   SJ     4     1D     7    2  
   Drecktrah Unknown               -              SJ    30     7D   108    3  
   Drecktrah Verda L.   Oct 10 1925-              SJ    77    17B   408    4  
   Drecktrah Wilhelm    Sep 12 1841-Dec 23 1891   SJ     4     1D     7    1  
   Drecktrah Willard C. Mar 18 1913-Apr 17 2006   SJ    77    17B   408    3  
   Drecktrah William H. Aug 28 1879-Dec 19 1936   SJ    50    10F   195    5  
   Drogseth Infant      Aug 15 1949-Aug 15 1949   SJ    37     8E   131    5  
(*)Drogseth Lester M.   Jan 21 1911-Apr 15 1978   SJ    84    19A   425    1  
   Drogseth Rose        Apr 16 1908-Aug 17 2000   SJ    84    19A   425    2  
   DuCharme Anthony J.  Oct 03 1970-Aug 04 2011   SJ    81    18B   444    4  
   Eckelberg DeEtte M.  Oct 12 1949-Dec 30 1952   SJ    45    10A   164    5  
   Ehlers Mrs.                     -              SJ    22     6A    83    4  
(*)Evans Donald         May 10 1938-Nov 13 1998   SJ    81    18B   413    1  
   Evans Rosalind       Oct 03 1939-              SJ    81    18B   413    2  
   Evenson Edmund       Jun 15 1900-May 17 1991   SJ    44     9F   152    2  
   Evenson Even K.      Apr 01 1864-Mar 01 1915   SJ    44     9F   152    5  
   Evenson Sophia       Aug 07 1875-Jul 11 1957   SJ    44     9F   152    4  
   Evenson Winnifred    May 31 1911-Apr 23 1981   SJ    44     9F   152    3  
   Fennigkoh Carl       Jun 09 1835-Nov 02 1903   SJ     6     2B    29    4  
   Fennigkoh Doris             1841-Jun 02 1924   SJ    11     3C    44    6  
   Fennigkoh Minna      Aug 27 1839-Apr 02 1880   SJ     6     2B    29    3  
   Filter Helene        Jul 03 1860-Aug 24 1913   SJ    42     9D   147    4  
   Filter William                  -              SJ    42     9D   147    5  
   Fitzgerald Anne M.   Jun 09 1915-Aug 13 1986   SJ    38     8F   347    4  
   Fullgraf Elizabeth          1864-       1905   SJ     6     2B    19    5  
   Fullgraf Eulalia     Sep 02 1899-Oct 02 1923   SJ    31     7E   111    5  
   Fullgraf Herman             1862-       1893   SJ     6     2B    19    6  
   Gaethke Grace M.     Jun 17 1945-              SJ    77    17B   465    3  
   Gaethke Mark W.      Feb 08 1966-Aug 11 2005   SJ    77    17B   465    4  
   Gaethke William H.   Apr 03 1941-              SJ    77    17B   465    2  
   Gamm Dora Sprehn     Sep 05 1867-Apr 22 1894   SJ     2     1B     3    2  
   Garbers Amanda       Jan 15 1886-Mar 30 1892   SJ    23     6B    86    4  
   Garbers Bernhard W.  Apr 14 1889-       1967   SJ    43     9E   150    5  
   Garbers Erna         Dec 26 1888-Jul 17 1982   SJ    43     9E   150    4  
   Garbers Frederick           1860-       1935   SJ    23     6B    86    2  
   Garbers Frieda       Jul 04 1887-Jun 01 1889   SJ    23     6B    86    5  
   Garbers Henry        Jan 27 1891-Jan 14 1896   SJ    24     6C    88    4  
   Garbers Hulda M.     Aug 23 1893-Jul 14 1983   SJ    43     9E   150    2  
   Garbers Marie        May 31 1914-Jul 18 1914   SJ    43     9E   150    1  
   Garbers Marie               1855-       1926   SJ    23     6B    86    3  
   Garbers Mary                1864-       1937   SJ    19     5C    69    4  
   Garbers Richard G.   Dec 25 1919-Sep 18 1945   SJ    52    11B   306    4  
   Garbers William G.          1862-       1957   SJ    19     5C    69    5  
   Gehrking D.          Jul 01 1860-Sep 07 1884   SJ     6     2B    19    2  
   Gensch Arlin John    Nov 23 1921-Sep 27 1922   SJ    34     8B   124    2  
   Gensch Donald                   -              SJ    80    18A   412    1  
   Gensch Dora M.       Jun 20 1902-Dec 24 1990   SJ    80    18A   412    4  
   Gensch George A.     Jul 22 1899-Sep 24 1986   SJ    80    18A   412    3  
   Gensch Randall D.    Jun 26 1963-Apr 22 1982   SJ    80    18A   412    2  
   Gierman Robert E.           1924-Mar 19 2008   SJ    68    15A   363    2  
Copyright  1998-2014 Robert H. Selbrede
   Goede Linda A.       Oct 21 1944-Jun 26 1995   SJ    81    18B   444    4  
   Goede Norman W.      Jan 04 1935-Oct 30 1995   SJ    81    18B   444    3  
   Greenwald Fred              1843-       1879   SJ     1     1A    15    6  
   Greenwald Fred A.    Apr 13 1873-       1923   SJ     1     1A    15    3  
   Grote Maria          Oct 14 1825-Nov 06 1908   SJ    20     5D    75    5  
   Grothe Mrs. W.                  -              SJ    20     5D    75    1  
   Grothe W.            Dec 21 1858-Mar 20 1886   SJ    20     5D    75    1  
   Hagenbarth Bertha    Oct 26 1900-Apr 20 1997   SJ    38     8F   347    2  
(*)Hagenbarth Charles   Jan 22 1891-May 07 1975   SJ    28     7B   104    3  
   Hagenbarth Maria     Mar 14 1819-Dec 19 1893   SJ    28     7B   104    4  
   Hagenbarth Minnie    Mar 21 1864-Jul 11 1948   SJ    28     7B   104    1  
   Hagenbarth Otto W.   Jan 04 1907-Apr 26 1977   SJ    38     8F   347    3  
   Hagenbarth Stephan   Mar 22 1822-Apr 29 1901   SJ    28     7B   104    5  
   Hagenbarth Stephen   Nov 25 1859-Jun 19 1937   SJ    28     7B   104    2  
   Halderson Millie     Jul 12 1917-Feb 28 1918   SJ    41     9C   157    4  
   Halderson Millie     Feb 10 1899-Jul 13 1917   SJ    41     9C   157    5  
   Halderson William               -              SJ    41     9C   157    3  
   Halverson Alice      Feb 07 1903-Nov 10 1975   SJ    34     8B   137    1  
   Hass Alfred                 1885-       1980   SJ    35     8C   136    4  
   Hass Alma A.                1891-       1973   SJ    35     8C   136    2  
   Hass Augusta                    -              SJ    35     8C   136    3  
   Hass Augusta         Dec 20 1865-Mar 05 1934   SJ    49    10E   171    4  
   Hass Henry           Jan 17 1855-Jan 31 1922   SJ    49    10E   171    5  
(*)Hass Herbert Ludwig  Feb 23 1887-Mar 01 1971   SJ    35     8C   136    5  
   Hass Ida             May 13 1851-Mar 29 1910   SJ    33     8A   139    2  
   Hass John J.         Jun 13 1841-May 06 1928   SJ    33     8A   139    2  
   Hass Wilhemine       Feb 07 1823-Mar 11 1886   SJ    21     5E    74    5  
   Hass William                    -              SJ    35     8C   136    3  
   Hass William E.      Nov 13 1878-Jun 17 1907   SJ    35     8C   136    1  
   Heider Fritz         Jul 03 1833-Mar 18 1875   SJ     7     2C    22    6  
   Heider Wilhelmina    Apr 29 1845-Jul 16 1881   SJ     7     2C    22    5  
(*)Hemker Adolf         Dec 31 1907-Mar 15 1944   SJ    52    11B   311    2  
   Hemker Alvin F.      Aug 30 1904-Dec 26 1904   SJ    37     8E   132    2  
   Hemker Anna Sophia   Dec 18 1801-Apr 02 1875   SJ     6     2B    19    3  
   Hemker Carl          Nov 16 1895-Nov 18 1895   SJ    21     5E    73    3  
   Hemker Caroline L.   Feb 10 1918-Dec 02 2002   SJ    57    12B   324    3  
   Hemker Caroline M.          1850-       1931   SJ    21     5E    73    2  
   Hemker Daughter      Dec 14 1872-Sep 26 1873   SJ    12     3D    40    5  
(*)Hemker Donald R.     Jul 08 1946-Sep 04 1986   SJ    52    11B   311    1  
   Hemker Dora          Dec 14 1875-       1961   SJ    37     8E   132    3  
   Hemker Eduard W.     Jul 10 1888-Dec 06 1892   SJ    12     3D    40    4  
   Hemker Edward D.     Jun 03 1902-Aug 14 1986   SJ    37     8E   132    1  
   Hemker Emma M.       Oct 09 1893-Oct 08 1983   SJ    57    12B   317    4  
   Hemker Florence      May 19 1910-Oct 12 1919   SJ    19     5C    77    1  
   Hemker Fred F.       Jun 05 1886-May 26 1980   SJ    57    12B   317    3  
   Hemker Frederick H.  Apr 08 1884-Feb 27 1963   SJ    47    10C   179    5  
   Hemker Harlan        Jul 04 1943-Aug 13 1956   SJ    57    12B   324    1  
   Hemker Heinrich      Mar 21 1844-Apr 11 1902   SJ    12     3D    40    3  
   Hemker Helen         Jan 15 1900-Feb 28 1987   SJ    17     5A    81    3  
   Hemker Henry         Apr 01 1879-Mar 13 1945   SJ    52    11B   311    4  
   Hemker Hilbert       Feb 18 1914-Jul 11 1989   SJ    57    12B   325    1  
   Hemker Infant sons              -              SJ    21     5E    73    3  
   Hemker J. Fritz             1854-       1939   SJ    21     5E    73    1  
   Hemker J. Heinrich   May 25 1798-Mar 23 1874   SJ     6     2B    19    4  
   Hemker John          Feb 06 1900-Jan 19 1949   SJ    17     5A    81    2  
   Hemker Louis J.      Feb 16 1915-Oct 22 2004   SJ    47    10C   179    1  
   Hemker Marvin        Aug 05 1918-Dec 10 1952   SJ    52    11B   311    1  
   Hemker Mary M.       Aug 19 1891-Jul 31 1973   SJ    47    10C   179    3  
   Hemker Mildred       Jun 09 1913-Mar 16 1985   SJ    57    12B   325    2  
   Hemker Mr.                      -              SJ    19     5C    77    2  
Copyright  1998-2014 Robert H. Selbrede
   Hemker Mrs.                     -              SJ    19     5C    77    2  
   Hemker Mrs. H.       Jul 25 1840-Dec 12 1872   SJ    12     3D    40    6  
   Hemker Norbert       Nov 10 1925-Feb 19 1926   SJ    47    10C   179    4  
   Hemker Renata H.     May 29 1918-Jun 18 2011   SJ    47    10C   179    2  
   Hemker Sophia        Jun 06 1882-May 18 1954   SJ    52    11B   311    3  
   Hemker Theodore L.   Aug 25 1915-Sep 25 1994   SJ    57    12B   324    4  
   Hemker Wilhelmina    Dec 18 1842-Jun 20 1923   SJ    12     3D    40    2  
   Hemker William       Dec 04 1878-       1949   SJ    37     8E   132    3  
   Hemker Willie L.     Nov 06 1907-Nov 29 1907   SJ    37     8E   132    2  
   Hermann F.C.         Nov 03 1875-Apr 15 1880   SJ    10     3B    35    6  
   Hesse Bernard        Sep 09 1912-Mar 04 1917   SJ    43     9E   154    1  
   Hesse Dietrich       Feb 24 1872-Mar 13 1951   SJ    43     9E   154    2  
   Hesse Marie          Sep 29 1874-Dec 27 1958   SJ    43     9E   154    3  
   Hilke William               1897-       1988   SJ    52    11B   304    1  
   Hoffman Fred H.      Oct 10 1877-Feb 07 1943   SJ    50    10F   184    4  
   Hoffman Sophie       Dec 12 1876-Feb 21 1934   SJ    50    10F   184    5  
   Hoier Alice Marie    Dec 30 1923-Aug 02 1985   SJ    46    10B   166    2  
   Hoier Emma Schwier   Dec 23 1879-Oct    1971   SJ    12     3D    39    3  
   Hoier Esther S.      Sep 13 1883-Oct 28 1973   SJ    46    10B   165    2  
   Hoier Ewald F.       May 18 1919-Apr 05 1968   SJ    46    10B   166    1  
   Hoier Fritz          Sep 10 1878-Sep 05 1933   SJ    12     3D    39    2  
   Hoier Heinrich       Jan 17 1835-May 17 1910   SJ    33     8A   140    2  
   Hoier Henry F.       Oct 12 1882-Jun 14 1939   SJ    46    10B   166    5  
   Hoier Louise         Apr 09 1841-Sep 30 1912   SJ    33     8A   140    1  
   Hoier Olga M.        Jan 22 1908-Dec 18 1996   SJ    46    10B   165    4  
   Hoier William H.     Aug 14 1880-Sep 23 1955   SJ    46    10B   165    1  
   Hoier Wilmer F.      Mar 03 1907-Sep 15 1983   SJ    46    10B   165    5  
   Holt Sandra D.       Sep 03 1943-Apr 11 2013   SJ    76    17A   401    3  
   Hoppman Erwin E.     Jul 19 1904-May 15 1975   SJ    85    19B   424    3  
   Hoppman Marie D.     Jul 23 1910-Mar 25 2001   SJ    85    19B   424    4  
   Hoppman Marilyn A.          1932-              SJ    68    15A   354    3  
   Hoppman Wayne E.            1932-              SJ    68    15A   354    2  
   Hoppmann August             1901-       1901   SJ    16     4D    57    5  
   Hoppmann Henry              1850-       1923   SJ    16     4D    56    2  
   Hoppmann Henry F.    Sep 22 1879-Sep 28 1927   SJ    48    10D   181    5  
   Hoppmann Henry W.    Jan 25 1926-Oct 01 1943   SJ    48    10D   181    3  
   Hoppmann Marie              1855-       1908   SJ    16     4D    56    3  
   Hoppmann Martha M.   Feb 21 1881-Dec 16 1959   SJ    48    10D   181    4  
   Horman Gustav        Dec 20 1904-Mar 03 1979   SJ    84    19A   421    3  
   Horman Minetta D.    Oct 11 1912-Mar 08 1999   SJ    84    19A   421    4  
   Horstmann Harry W.   Jan 25 1904-Mar 10 1979   SJ    49    10E   182    3  
   Horstmann Heinrich   Jun 26 1843-Aug 24 1903   SJ    13     4A    64    5  
   Horstmann Henry             1810-       1883   SJ    11     3C    44    3  
   Horstmann Henry H.   Feb 17 1879-Nov 03 1960   SJ    57    12B   318    4  
   Horstmann Herman     Jun 01 1840-Jun 11 1874   SJ    11     3C    44    2  
   Horstmann Infant (3) Feb 19 1928-Feb 19 1928   SJ    49    10E   182    5  
   Horstmann Johanna C. Sep 07 1904-Mar 04 1989   SJ    49    10E   182    4  
   Horstmann Lydia      Feb 13 1910-Aug 25 1948   SJ    57    12B   318    2  
   Horstmann Maria      Jan 10 1813-Apr 12 1896   SJ    11     3C    44    4  
   Horstmann Maria      Oct 23 1846-Aug 29 1934   SJ    13     4A    64    4  
   Horstmann Mina       Apr 05 1877-Apr 17 1879   SJ    13     4A    64    3  
   Horstmann Minnie     Dec 24 1880-Oct 06 1979   SJ    57    12B   318    3  
   Horstmann William    May 06 1875-May 21 1879   SJ    13     4A    64    3  
   Howard Frederick G.  Jun 23 1940-Aug 21 2003   SJ    55    11E   484    2  
   Hoyer Dorothy S.     Nov 11 1892-Oct 02 1978   SJ    30     7D   108    2  
   Huhn Anne M.         Jun 05 1912-Mar 22 1996   SJ    40     9B   143    3  
   Huhn Armin           May 09 1911-Dec 24 1973   SJ    40     9B   143    2  
   Hurst Ardyce         Nov 10 1913-Apr 19 1987   SJ    80    18A   415    3  
   Hurst Avery E.       Jul 25 1939-              SJ    76    17A   406    1  
   Hurst Deborah A.     Dec 28 1961-Oct 04 1962   SJ    76    17A   406    4  
Copyright  1998-2014 Robert H. Selbrede
   Hurst Leora C.       Jun 27 1940-              SJ    76    17A   406    2  
   Hurst Russell H.     Jun 08 1909-Dec 17 1965   SJ    80    18A   415    4  
   Huxsahl Dorothe      Oct 17 1872-Nov 07 1876   SJ     9     3A    47    4  
   Huxsahl Mary         Jun 10 1864-Oct 06 1864   SJ     9     3A    47    5  
   Huxsahl Minna        May 08 1871-May 11 1871   SJ     9     3A    47    3  
   Indahl Carol A.             1944-              SJ    60    13A   328    2  
   Indahl David Gary    Nov 17 1942-Mar 16 2006   SJ    60    13A   328    1  
   Jaekel Arvid C.      Jun 19 1940-              SJ    60    13A   335    1  
   Jaekel Earl C.       Jun 25 1903-Dec 11 1971   SJ    60    13A   335    4  
   Jaekel Elvera W.     Nov 26 1908-Nov 12 1977   SJ    60    13A   335    3  
   Jaekel Merlien E.    Nov 21 1934-Feb 10 1993   SJ    60    13A   335    2  
   Jahnke Carl W.       May 02 1883-Mar 05 1886   SJ    15     4C    54    3  
   Jahnke Ferdinand L.  Apr 29 1840-May 16 1910   SJ    15     4C    54    1  
   Jahnke George Wm.    Sep 03 1879-Sep 08 1879   SJ    15     4C    54    5  
   Jahnke Johnie W.     Mar 19 1875-Apr 29 1877   SJ    15     4C    54    6  
   Jahnke Marie D.      Nov 22 1840-Feb 01 1915   SJ    15     4C    54    2  
   Jahnke Peter N.      Jun 26 1872-Apr 06 1880   SJ    15     4C    54    4  
   Jandt Albert         Jan 11 1865-Apr 08 1944   SJ    34     8B   138    3  
   Jandt Amanda L.      Feb 28 1892-       1912   SJ    36     8D   128    2  
   Jandt Beverly M.            1935-              SJ    65    14B   352    3  
   Jandt Carl                  1864-Mar 10 1936   SJ    12     3D    42    6  
   Jandt Carl           Apr    1836-       1901   SJ    16     4D    58    3  
   Jandt Carl E.        Nov 13 1933-Mar 21 1993   SJ    65    14B   352    4  
   Jandt Charlie        Nov 24 1877-       1945   SJ    36     8D   128    3  
   Jandt Edward F.      Mar 12 1903-Oct 31 1989   SJ    80    18A   411    4  
   Jandt Emilie         Aug    1870-Nov 06 1886   SJ    16     4D    58    1  
   Jandt Frederich C.   Jan 26 1895-Sep 11 1976   SJ    39     9A   161    4  
   Jandt Harold C.      Jan 20 1917-Oct 28 1997   SJ    39     9A   161    3  
   Jandt Infant                    -       1922   SJ    34     8B   138    1  
   Jandt Louie          Dec 14 1884-       1933   SJ    36     8D   128    4  
   Jandt Lydia M.       Jan 21 1899-Jun 10 1974   SJ    39     9A   161    5  
   Jandt Margaret M.    Aug 06 1925-Aug 29 2010   SJ    39     9A   161    2  
   Jandt Mildred A.     Apr 23 1911-Jan 13 1978   SJ    80    18A   411    2  
   Jandt Minnie         Jul 09 1868-Nov 27 1940   SJ    34     8B   138    2  
   Jandt Rachel         Feb 03 1868-Jun 03 1951   SJ    12     3D    42    5  
   Jandt Ulerike        Mar    1840-       1913   SJ    16     4D    58    2  
   Jandt Wilhelmina     Sep 15 1852-Nov 06 1920   SJ    36     8D   128    1  
   Jandt Willie         Feb 05 1883-Jan 08 1903   SJ    36     8D   128    5  
   Jandt Wilma T.       Feb 18 1905-Oct 06 1962   SJ    80    18A   411    3  
   Jevne Hilma D.       Apr 21 1916-Nov 30 2003   SJ    65    14B   346    2  
   Jevne Raymond J.     Aug 07 1914-Jun 05 2001   SJ    65    14B   346    1  
   Johnson Alma         Feb 15 1902-May 12 1974   SJ    17     5A    81    1  
(*)Johnson Elmer C.            1898-       1935   SJ    17     5A    81    1  
   Johnson Jacob               1866-       1949   SJ    25     6D    90    2  
   Johnson John         Mar 23 1823-Mar 20 1891   SJ    25     6D    90    5  
   Johnson Marilyn Ann  Dec 07 1948-Aug 08 1949   SJ    57    12B   319    1  
   Johnson Mary         Dec 31 1835-Oct 18 1915   SJ    25     6D    90    4  
   Jones Clara O.       Apr 15 1881-Jun 19 1967   SJ    10     3B    35    1  
   Jungen John                     -              SJ    36     8D   133    1  
   Jungen Mary          Apr 29 1884-Nov 09 1906   SJ    36     8D   133    2  
   Kastenschmid Jeffery            -              SJ    66    14C   516    4  
   Kastenschmidt Janet             -              SJ    66    14C   516    3  
   Keaton Helen Emma           1918-Apr 21 2003   SJ    37     8E   130    4  
(*)Keaton Henry F.      Mar 30 1910-Aug 13 1979   SJ    37     8E   130    5  
   Keithahn Marie D.    May 06 1873-Aug 22 1874   SJ     2     1B    14    5  
   Kelkenberg Friedrich Jan 08 1798-May 10 1874   SJ     9     3A    33    4  
   Kelly Emma M. C.     Nov 05 1918-Nov 28 2008   SJ    41     9C   158    4  
   Klahn Mary L.        May 07 1947-May 10 1947   SJ    52    11B   312    4  
   Knutson Darlene M.   Jan 10 1940-May 01 1983   SJ    47    10C   189    2  
   Kohlwey August F. W. Oct 05 1814-Nov 23 1893   SJ    19     5C    70    5  
Copyright  1998-2014 Robert H. Selbrede
   Kohlwey Mrs August              -              SJ    19     5C    70    4  
   Kolterman Beverly C. Jan 27 1934-              SJ    81    18B   451    4  
   Koltermann Frank A.  Aug 16 1932-Nov 27 2010   SJ    81    18B   451    3  
   Koopman Marie        Sep 23 1821-Apr 14 1888   SJ    23     6B    85    5  
   Koopman William      Nov 26 1820-Oct 05 1903   SJ    23     6B    85    2  
   Koopmann Earl               1927-       1930   SJ    36     8D   134    1  
   Koopmann Frieda S.              -       1907   SJ    36     8D   134    1  
   Koopmann Henry W.           1900-Jan 26 1969   SJ    36     8D   134    4  
   Koopmann Henry W.           1848-May 14 1928   SJ    36     8D   134    2  
   Koopmann Leona I.    Mar 27 1900-Aug 05 1984   SJ    36     8D   134    5  
   Koopmann Sophie M.          1880-       1965   SJ    36     8D   134    3  
   Kuehn Gottlieb              1797-Jun 03 1869   SJ     7     2C    21    3  
   Kuehn Lenora         Jun 25 1802-Apr 02 1888   SJ     7     2C    21    4  
   Kvistad Kale         Oct 21 1972-Mar 31 2002   SJ    29     7C   116    3  
   Labus William        May 05 1856-Sep 17 1877   SJ    16     4D    56    5  
   Lampert Edith H.     Sep 26 1907-Oct 02 1999   SJ    47    10C   178    2  
   Lampert William F.   May 12 1904-Dec 30 1985   SJ    47    10C   178    1  
   Lang Ernestine       Mar 04 1840-Oct 22 1914   SJ    39     9A   141    4  
   Lang John            Aug 04 1826-Aug 03 1910   SJ    39     9A   141    5  
   Larson Beata M.      Aug 08 1901-Aug 23 2005   SJ    43     9E   154    4  
   Larson Oswald J.     Jul 17 1900-Jul 02 1949   SJ    43     9E   154    5  
   Lawrence Howard J.              -              SJ    54    11D   477    2  
   Lawrence Karen L.    Aug 12 1940-Nov 10 2009   SJ    54    11D   477    1  
   Lebber Heinrich      Mar 17 1863-Sep 14 1894   SJ    30     7D   108    5  
   Lee Dean                        -              SJ    66    14C   516    2  
   Lee Valerie                     -              SJ    66    14C   516    1  
   Lenser Alice L.             1930-              SJ    72    16A   369    3  
(*)Lenser Eugene M.     Oct 07 1928-Jul 04 1990   SJ    72    16A   369    4  
   Leonhard Sophia             1851-       1930   SJ     1     1A    15    4  
   Lintelmann Fritz     Jan 25 1829-Dec 25 1911   SJ    10     3B    46    6  
   Loasching Fritz W.   Nov 23 1827-Apr 23 1903   SJ    10     3B    36    1  
   Loasching Sophia     Nov 02 1836-Mar 23 1898   SJ    10     3B    36    2  
   Lockman Melissa A.   Feb 20 1976-Jun 08 2013   SJ    53    11C   473    3  
   Loging Bessie M.     Nov 06 1889-Apr 07 1957   SJ    34     8B   123    1  
   Loging Bobbie        Feb 24 1989-Feb 24 1989   SJ    41     9C   158    4  
   Loging Caroline             1864-       1938   SJ    34     8B   123    5  
   Loging Elmer F.      Jun 08 1916-May 19 2003   SJ    41     9C   158    1  
   Loging Emma          Apr 19 1890-Feb 01 1921   SJ    41     9C   158    3  
   Loging Ferdinand            1864-       1940   SJ    34     8B   123    4  
   Loging Fred W.       Oct 15 1888-Nov 10 1958   SJ    34     8B   123    2  
   Loging Herbert F.           1918-Feb 13 2005   SJ    61    13B   338    3  
   Loging Irene E.      Aug 06 1923-Aug 03 1992   SJ    61    13B   338    4  
   Loging Jeanette             1919-              SJ    41     9C   158    2  
   Loging John A.       Nov 04 1892-Nov 08 1918   SJ    41     9C   158    5  
   Loging Leadria V.    Aug 30 1935-Nov 25 2009   SJ    69    15B   364    3  
(*)Loging Wilford J.    Jan 20 1929-May 07 1992   SJ    69    15B   364    2  
   Lyden Arlene Marie   Sep 14 1942-Dec 14 2012   SJ    73    16B   372    4  
   Manke Earl E.        Dec 11 1916-Oct 17 2007   SJ    53    11C   472    4  
   Manke Emma           Feb 24 1888-Nov 27 1968   SJ    51    11A   302    3  
   Manke Ethel Mae      Jul 18 1925-May 16 1927   SJ    42     9D   147    1  
   Manke Harold         Oct 07 1917-Sep 26 1977   SJ    64    14A   342    4  
   Manke Louise Laura   Sep 15 1919-Dec 17 2007   SJ    53    11C   472    3  
   Manke Marie D.       Aug 11 1890-Oct 30 1974   SJ    42     9D   147    3  
   Manke Paul C.        Oct 01 1887-Jul 21 1945   SJ    42     9D   147    2  
   Manke Vivian H. M.   Jun 27 1921-Jun 19 2012   SJ    64    14A   342    3  
   Manke William E.     Jul 08 1889-Jan 21 1940   SJ    51    11A   302    4  
   McClintock Delores   Feb 20 1929-              SJ    70    15C   360    3  
(*)McClintock Robert F. Jul 19 1926-Aug 07 1993   SJ    70    15C   360    4  
   McIlwraith Mary             1845-       1913   SJ    11     3C    37    5  
   McIlwraith Thomas           1834-       1915   SJ    11     3C    37    6  
Copyright  1998-2014 Robert H. Selbrede
   Meier Dorothea M.W.  Mar 10 1878-Dec 27 1878   SJ    14     4B    62    1  
   Meier Elisabeth      Nov 29 1880-Jan 17 1912   SJ    14     4B    62    3  
   Meier Heinrich B.    May 08 1870-Sep 28 1910   SJ    14     4B    62    2  
   Meier Johann H.W.    May 04 1882-Aug 16 1882   SJ    14     4B    62    4  
   Meier Katherina E.W. May 04 1882-Aug 24 1882   SJ    14     4B    62    4  
   Meier Maria          Sep 01 1872-May 13 1874   SJ    14     4B    62    1  
   Meier Sophie         Jun 06 1846-Oct 01 1912   SJ    14     4B    62    5  
   Meier William        Oct 15 1849-Aug 19 1939   SJ    14     4B    62    6  
   Meinking Henry       Sep 25 1855-Mar 22 1894   SJ    20     5D    76    1  
   Mertes Natalie E.    Oct 25 2008-Oct 26 2008   SJ    66    14C   510    1  
   Meyer Adela          Apr 13 1899-Jun 10 1917   SJ    28     7B   103    1  
   Meyer Adeline        Sep 02 1907-May 14 1994   SJ    45    10A   175    5  
   Meyer Alice E.       Mar 18 1904-Nov 28 1996   SJ    51    11A   308    3  
   Meyer Amanda Marie   Feb 18 1908-Jan 02 1947   SJ    51    11A   309    2  
   Meyer Ann Marie      Sep 18 1934-Dec 14 1946   SJ    51    11A   308    1  
   Meyer Arlan H.       Apr 13 1930-Sep 09 2010   SJ    51    11A   308    4  
   Meyer Arthur F.      Dec 20 1901-Sep 30 1956   SJ    51    11A   308    2  
   Meyer Catherine      May 12 1880-Sep 14 1911   SJ    39     9A   142    3  
   Meyer Dora           Aug 15 1884-Sep 02 1970   SJ    45    10A   175    3  
   Meyer Dorothea       Aug 16 1858-Sep 24 1939   SJ    24     6C    96    4  
   Meyer Edna           Mar 15 1898-Mar 21 1898   SJ    28     7B   103    1  
   Meyer Eldor C.       Jul 14 1905-Aug 28 1976   SJ    85    19B   428    4  
   Meyer Elizabeth C.   Dec 13 1879-Nov 18 1942   SJ    51    11A   309    3  
(*)Meyer Elmer W.       Mar 07 1905-Jan 12 1971   SJ    81    18B   418    3  
   Meyer Elsie E.       Oct 19 1907-Nov 10 1988   SJ    25     6D    89    2  
(*)Meyer Ervin W.       Oct 28 1902-Oct 06 1956   SJ    25     6D    89    1  
   Meyer Fritz J.       Jan 11 1824-Nov 12 1906   SJ    28     7B   103    5  
   Meyer George C.      Apr 17 1893-Oct 20 1894   SJ    18     5B    80    1  
   Meyer Henry                 1841-       1922   SJ     3     1C    11    3  
   Meyer Henry                     -              SJ    39     9A   142    2  
   Meyer Henry          Jan 12 1870-Jan 30 1904   SJ    20     5D    71    2  
   Meyer Henry F.       May 03 1878-Sep 23 1922   SJ    29     7C   115    5  
   Meyer Henry Wm.      Dec 13 1869-Dec 09 1961   SJ    28     7B   103    3  
   Meyer Herman         Aug 24 1848-Mar 13 1934   SJ    29     7C   115    3  
   Meyer Ida K.         May 31 1875-       1949   SJ    51    11A   301    3  
   Meyer Infant                    -              SJ    45    10A   175    2  
   Meyer Irene          Feb 19 1897-Apr 05 1906   SJ    20     5D    71    1  
   Meyer Irma D.        Apr 21 1916-May 05 1994   SJ    65    14B   346    3  
   Meyer John           Jan 15 1876-Jul 07 1945   SJ    18     5B    80    3  
   Meyer John Christian Sep 07 1878-May 21 1934   SJ    39     9A   142    5  
   Meyer John Herman    Feb 22 1880-Mar 23 1928   SJ    45    10A   175    4  
   Meyer Josephine L.   May 12 1912-Mar 08 2006   SJ    81    18B   418    4  
   Meyer Keith          Jun 14 1934-Aug 13 2009   SJ    85    19B   428    2  
   Meyer Maria          Oct 29 1835-Jan 23 1909   SJ    18     5B    80    2  
   Meyer Mary                  1851-       1928   SJ     3     1C    11    2  
   Meyer Mary S.        Apr 06 1875-Jul 20 1964   SJ    28     7B   103    2  
   Meyer Minnie         Feb 24 1871-       1948   SJ    20     5D    71    1  
   Meyer Mrs. Fritz J.  Mar 16 1838-Oct 01 1909   SJ    28     7B   103    4  
(*)Meyer Rudolf A.      Sep 03 1910-Aug 01 1995   SJ    51    11A   301    1  
   Meyer T.                    1886-       1922   SJ     3     1C    11    1  
   Meyer Virginia       Feb 05 1912-Jan 26 1985   SJ    85    19B   428    3  
   Meyer Vivian M.             1934-       1972   SJ    85    19B   428    1  
   Meyer Wilhelmina     Jun 23 1853-Aug 20 1942   SJ    29     7C   115    4  
   Meyer William F.     Jan 06 1877-Jul 27 1959   SJ    51    11A   309    4  
   Meyer William F.     Nov 08 1913-Jul 31 1979   SJ    65    14B   346    4  
   Meyer William G.     Jan 15 1831-Nov 19 1887   SJ    18     5B    80    1  
   Meyer William H.     Mar 10 1874-Dec 28 1937   SJ    51    11A   301    4  
   Meyer William J.     Dec 09 1850-Jan 15 1916   SJ    24     6C    96    3  
   Meyer Willie         Aug 25 1876-Jan 09 1942   SJ    29     7C   115    2  
   Miller Adelia                   -              SJ    12     3D    42    1  
Copyright  1998-2014 Robert H. Selbrede
(*)Miller Alvin R.      Nov 02 1929-Oct 18 2002   SJ    61    13B   337    4  
   Miller Amelia M.     Sep 08 1874-Dec 14 1954   SJ     1     1A    16    4  
   Miller Anna M.       Jun 05 1891-May 30 1966   SJ    49    10E   194    4  
   Miller Anna R.       Oct 24 1901-Nov 13 1974   SJ    51    11A   307    2  
   Miller Anthony N.               -              SJ    55    11E   484    3  
   Miller Armin         Mar 22 1927-Mar 23 1927   SJ    46    10B   177    5  
   Miller Bernard       May 10 1890-       1968   SJ    40     9B   144    2  
   Miller Beverly L.    Jul 14 1926-              SJ    46    10B   176    2  
   Miller Caroline             1880-       1944   SJ    31     7E   112    1  
   Miller Catharine     Mar 06 1891-Jan 25 1978   SJ    46    10B   177    5  
(*)Miller Charles F.    Dec 26 1920-Feb 25 1985   SJ    46    10B   176    3  
   Miller Conrad                   -              SJ    76    17A   402    4  
   Miller Conrad        Sep 10 1830-Apr 15 1909   SJ     5     2A    17    5  
   Miller Cornelius Wm. Sep 07 1924-Oct 14 1980   SJ    46    10B   176    1  
   Miller Delano L.     Jun 18 1940-Mar 07 2011   SJ    61    13B   339    1  
   Miller Diedrich C.   Nov 28 1856-Oct 24 1934   SJ     5     2A    17    2  
(*)Miller Dietrich      Nov 28 1930-Feb 22 1973   SJ    57    12B   326    4  
   Miller Donald G.     Dec 26 1934-              SJ    76    17A   402    1  
   Miller Donna Mae     Jul 22 1941-Jul 22 1941   SJ    51    11A   307    3  
   Miller Dora                     -              SJ    12     3D    42    1  
   Miller Dora Marie    Sep 24 1886-Jul 11 1959   SJ    57    12B   319    3  
   Miller Doris         May 30 1854-Jun 08 1931   SJ    40     9B   144    4  
   Miller Doris Louise  Feb 05 1922-May 26 1925   SJ    46    10B   176    5  
   Miller Dorothe       Oct 04 1868-Oct 23 1868   SJ     5     2A    17    3  
   Miller Dorothe       Sep 18 1829-Jan 02 1870   SJ     5     2A    17    4  
   Miller Dorothea      Apr 06 1844-Aug 19 1916   SJ     5     2A    17    6  
   Miller Duane         Mar 20 1944-Jun 08 1944   SJ    46    10B   177    1  
   Miller Elinore J.    Oct 07 1937-              SJ    76    17A   402    2  
   Miller Elizabeth C.  Nov 22 1921-May 29 2002   SJ    49    10E   194    2  
   Miller Ellen Jean               -              SJ    72    16A   377    1  
   Miller Emil D.       Aug 16 1921-Jun 13 1978   SJ    36     8D   133    3  
   Miller Emil D.       May 27 1886-Jan 01 1937   SJ    36     8D   133    5  
   Miller Emma M.       Oct 19 1890-Feb 16 1980   SJ    49    10E   193    4  
   Miller Fred H. Jr.   Jul 15 1916-Dec 06 1948   SJ    57    12B   319    2  
   Miller Fred H. Sr.   Feb 20 1886-Jun 24 1974   SJ    57    12B   319    4  
   Miller Frederick C.  Mar 06 1895-Jun 01 1978   SJ    46    10B   177    4  
   Miller George        Feb 05 1896-Mar 05 1896   SJ     1     1A    16    3  
   Miller George F.     May 21 1885-       1940   SJ    31     7E   112    5  
   Miller George F.     Dec 29 1884-Aug 22 1938   SJ    49    10E   194    5  
   Miller George Henry  Oct 27 1906-Aug 12 1983   SJ    31     7E   112    2  
   Miller Gordon R.            1922-              SJ    61    13B   337    1  
   Miller Gustav        Jan 02 1873-Feb 10 1889   SJ    12     3D    42    4  
   Miller Heinrich F.G. Apr 16 1871-Jun 21 1871   SJ     5     2A    17    4  
   Miller Heinrich J.   Jun 15 1853-Nov 29 1912   SJ    40     9B   144    5  
   Miller Helen         Mar 15 1914-Aug 11 1986   SJ    77    17B   403    4  
   Miller Henry                1836-       1874   SJ    12     3D    42    3  
   Miller Henry J.      Dec 15 1920-              SJ    49    10E   193    5  
   Miller Henry M. Sr.  Sep 18 1883-Sep 22 1968   SJ    49    10E   193    3  
   Miller Herman Albert Sep 23 1860-Apr 09 1936   SJ    26     6E    92    2  
   Miller Ida                  1921-              SJ    46    10B   177    1  
   Miller Infant Fred              -              SJ    57    12B   319    1  
   Miller Johann F.     Feb 16 1866-Sep 13 1866   SJ     5     2A    17    3  
(*)Miller John          Jan 22 1888-Mar 19 1969   SJ    51    11A   307    4  
   Miller Juliet B.     Feb 23 1924-              SJ    46    10B   176    4  
   Miller Lawrence Fred Jan 04 1920-Sep 01 1946   SJ    46    10B   177    2  
   Miller Leona E.      May 20 1908-May 09 1978   SJ    57    12B   326    3  
   Miller Lillian M.    Mar 23 1889-Mar 23 1993   SJ    36     8D   133    4  
   Miller Louise        Apr 17 1867-Nov 29 1940   SJ     5     2A    17    1  
   Miller Louise        Sep 03 1871-Feb 02 1894   SJ    29     7C   106    5  
   Miller Louise        Mar 19 1869-Apr 01 1959   SJ    26     6E    92    1  
Copyright  1998-2014 Robert H. Selbrede
   Miller Lucille B.    Apr 06 1920-Apr 20 2004   SJ    72    16A   377    3  
   Miller Marvin H.     May 15 1911-Nov 29 1992   SJ    77    17B   403    3  
   Miller Michael Ralph            -              SJ    72    16A   377    2  
   Miller Minnie        Jul 29 1857-Sep 23 1936   SJ    41     9C   157    1  
   Miller Myrna Rae     Aug 23 1937-Jan 05 2008   SJ    61    13B   337    3  
   Miller Otto          Feb 18 1901-Mar 11 1901   SJ     1     1A    16    1  
   Miller Otto L.       Feb 12 1904-Jan 28 1979   SJ    57    12B   326    2  
   Miller Rachel        Oct 24 1874-Apr 02 1959   SJ    29     7C   106    2  
   Miller Ralph C.      Aug 31 1918-Feb 04 1991   SJ    72    16A   377    4  
   Miller Sylvia S.     Mar 20 1931-Nov 12 2010   SJ    61    13B   337    2  
   Miller Trudy A.      Feb 13 1947-              SJ    55    11E   484    1  
   Miller Wilbert H.    Aug 29 1938-Jan 08 2002   SJ    51    11A   307    1  
   Miller Wilbert J.    Jan 22 1913-Jun 26 1995   SJ    49    10E   194    3  
   Miller Wilhelm       Aug 21 1879-Nov 04 1915   SJ    40     9B   144    3  
   Miller William       Aug 04 1897-Aug 27 1897   SJ     1     1A    16    2  
   Miller William       Nov 01 1850-Nov 14 1934   SJ    41     9C   157    2  
   Miller William C.    May 20 1872-Apr 17 1945   SJ     1     1A    16    5  
   Miller William H.    Aug 21 1879-Nov 04 1915   SJ    29     7C   106    4  
   Mix Carl             Mar 26 1883-Jun 07 1902   SJ    31     7E   110    4  
   Mix Olga S.          Jun 09 1892-Feb 15 1967   SJ    31     7E   110    2  
   Mix William          Dec 16 1834-Feb 16 1907   SJ    31     7E   110    5  
   Mix William W.       Dec 20 1880-May 27 1942   SJ    31     7E   110    3  
   Moe Blanche V.       Jun 13 1908-Apr 25 1981   SJ    61    13B   332    3  
   Moe Gordon K.        Nov 03 1912-Mar 02 1973   SJ    61    13B   332    4  
   Molzahn Albert G.    Jun 13 1894-Dec 23 1982   SJ    26     6E    91    2  
   Molzahn Amelia       Nov 29 1896-May 04 1985   SJ    26     6E    91    1  
(*)Moulis Frank W.      Aug 29 1924-Nov 11 1982   SJ    22     6A   100    4  
   Moulis Sheryl Ann    Dec 17 1953-Feb 01 1954   SJ    22     6A   100    4  
   Mueller Adam         Jun 10 1804-Nov 26 1870   SJ     2     1B     4    2  
   Mueller Anna         Sep 22 1868-Mar    1872   SJ     9     3A    34    6  
   Mueller C.U.C.       Mar 08 1882-Nov 29 1903   SJ     9     3A    34    1  
   Mueller Carl         Sep 27 1827-Apr 11 1890   SJ     9     3A    34    3  
   Mueller Catharina    Feb 25 1861-Mar 18 1877   SJ     2     1B     4    3  
   Mueller Charlotte    Dec 25 1838-Aug 30 1925   SJ     9     3A    34    4  
   Mueller Diedrich     Oct 06 1883-May 14 1891   SJ     9     3A    33    3  
   Mueller Dora         Dec 26 1874-Sep 04 1876   SJ     9     3A    33    5  
   Mueller Dorothe      Apr 17 1865-       1871   SJ     9     3A    34    5  
   Mueller Dorothea     Sep 19 1834-Feb 20 1907   SJ     9     3A    33    2  
   Mueller Elizabeth M. Jun 11 1810-Nov 19 1855   SJ     2     1B     4    1  
   Mueller Fred         Jan 13 1858-Mar 13 1955   SJ    25     6D    94    2  
   Mueller Fridrich     Jun 05 1822-Aug 27 1871   SJ     6     2B    19    1  
   Mueller Friedrich    Nov 18 1848-Mar 04 1898   SJ    22     6A   100    1  
   Mueller Heinrich     May 10 1896-May 11 1896   SJ    10     3B    45    5  
   Mueller Infant       Oct 14 1892-Jan 28 1893   SJ    22     6A   100    2  
   Mueller Infants(2)              -              SJ     9     3A    34    2  
   Mueller Johan        Jun 15 1816-Jun 15 1890   SJ     3     1C    11    5  
   Mueller Louise       Jan 18 1878-May 01 1880   SJ    10     3B    45    3  
   Mueller Maria        Feb 15 1869-Dec 28 1871   SJ     9     3A    33    6  
   Mueller Maria        Jan 28 1854-Aug 18 1924   SJ    10     3B    45    1  
   Mueller Sophia       Oct 23 1853-Apr 05 1911   SJ    22     6A   100    2  
   Mueller Wilhelm      Dec 20 1880-Apr 02 1903   SJ    10     3B    45    4  
   Mueller Wilhelm F.O. Feb 20 1846-Jan 16 1899   SJ    10     3B    45    2  
   Nehls August R.             1877-       1943   SJ    52    11B   310    4  
   Nehls Bernard F.     Apr 06 1917-Sep 12 1996   SJ    52    11B   310    2  
   Nehls Lena C.        Jun 15 1890-Jun 15 1954   SJ    52    11B   310    3  
   Nehls Rosella M.     Aug 31 1918-Sep 03 2000   SJ    52    11B   310    1  
   Niedfeld Diedrich           1861-       1890   SJ    25     6D    93    1  
   Niedfeld Dietrich    Jul 08 1832-May 15 1890   SJ     8     2D    26    3  
   Niedfeld Dorothea    Nov 13 1830-Jan 20 1908   SJ     8     2D    26    4  
   Niedfeld Ella        Feb 18 1896-Mar 10 1896   SJ     8     2D    26    2  
Copyright  1998-2014 Robert H. Selbrede
   Niedfeld Emma        May 04 1874-Sep 18 1880   SJ     8     2D    26    2  
   Niedfeldt Ruth       Aug 08 1912-Feb 22 1938   SJ    33     8A   139    5  
   Niedfeldt Wilhelmina Apr 26 1859-Jun 05 1930   SJ     8     2D    26    5  
   Niedfeldt William J. Nov 12 1862-May 23 1948   SJ     8     2D    26    6  
   Niemeier Alvina M.D. Mar 14 1918-Apr 19 2013   SJ    24     6C    88    3  
   Niemeier Infant             1962-       1962   SJ    33     8A   139    1  
   Niemeier Laverne F.  Jun 06 1918-Feb 21 2006   SJ    24     6C    88    2  
   Niemeier Mark A.     Dec 30 1961-Dec 30 1961   SJ    33     8A   139    1  
   Niemeyer Marie       Jun 30 1847-Jan 25 1877   SJ    14     4B    52    5  
   Nuttelman Bonita            1949-              SJ    76    17A   407    3  
   Nuttelman Delores    Dec 24 1925-              SJ    40     9B   160    5  
   Nuttelman Diane             1947-              SJ    76    17A   407    4  
   Nuttelman Edna       Dec 17 1911-              SJ    81    18B   413    3  
(*)Nuttelman Fred A.    Aug 25 1923-Mar 14 2004   SJ    40     9B   160    4  
(*)Nuttelman Harvey F.  Nov 20 1914-Feb 06 1991   SJ    76    17A   400    3  
   Nuttelman Lori                  -              SJ    76    17A   407    1  
   Nuttelman Marie N.   Mar 13 1913-Aug 07 1976   SJ    76    17A   400    4  
   Nuttelman Norbert    Mar 08 1911-Jun 17 1986   SJ    81    18B   413    4  
   Nuttelman Rhonda                -              SJ    76    17A   407    2  
   Nuttelman Teresa            1956-              SJ    76    17A   407    2  
   Nuttelman Vicki             1951-              SJ    76    17A   407    3  
   Nuttelmann August    Dec 08 1856-Jan 15 1938   SJ    19     5C    70    2  
   Nuttelmann Carl W.   Jul 30 1886-Dec 12 1922   SJ    24     6C    95    2  
   Nuttelmann Dora M.   Nov 29 1889-May 30 1968   SJ    40     9B   160    2  
   Nuttelmann Emma      Aug 18 1889-Jan 05 1971   SJ    40     9B   159    3  
   Nuttelmann Fred W.   Jan 28 1886-Mar 02 1969   SJ    40     9B   160    1  
   Nuttelmann Mary                 -              SJ    19     5C    70    3  
   Nuttelmann Minnie    Apr 20 1863-Feb 12 1944   SJ    19     5C    70    1  
   Nuttelmann Minnie    Sep 15 1888-Oct 20 1918   SJ    40     9B   159    5  
   Nuttelmann Rudolph   Sep 16 1889-Feb 02 1921   SJ    40     9B   159    4  
   Nuttelmann Solate G. Sep 29 1835-Dec 08 1904   SJ    19     5C    69    1  
   Nuttelmann Sophia    Oct 13 1889-Jul 04 1917   SJ    24     6C    95    1  
   Nuttelmann William S Sep 14 1832-Nov 25 1913   SJ    19     5C    69    2  
   Nuttelmann Willie               -              SJ    19     5C    70    3  
   Oertel C. Edward     Apr 12 1870-Feb 04 1890   SJ    10     3B    35    4  
   Oertel Christian     Oct 12 1829-Feb 11 1918   SJ    10     3B    35    2  
   Oertel Erhardt C.    Jul 12 1916-Oct 17 1994   SJ    65    14B   353    3  
   Oertel Louise E.     Jun 10 1888-Jun 07 1973   SJ    49    10E   171    1  
   Oertel Regina        27 yrs 1845-Mar 19 1872   SJ    10     3B    35    5  
   Oertel Viola D.      Oct 19 1914-Apr 21 1993   SJ    65    14B   353    4  
   Oertel Wilhelmina    Sep 28 1852-Mar 22 1944   SJ    10     3B    35    3  
   Oldenberg Frederich  Feb 22 1839-Nov 28 1911   SJ    21     5E    73    4  
   Oldenberg Marie S.   Sep 27 1839-Jun 15 1886   SJ    21     5E    73    5  
   Oldenburg Arlene                -              SJ    77    17B   458    2  
   Oldenburg Edwin H.   Jan 28 1905-May 06 2002   SJ    45    10A   185    2  
   Oldenburg Elsie      Apr 24 1906-May 20 1964   SJ    45    10A   185    3  
   Oldenburg Erna       Sep 09 1897-Jul 24 1915   SJ    34     8B   124    1  
   Oldenburg Friedrich  Jun 30 1886-Dec 23 1904   SJ    25     6D    94    1  
   Oldenburg Fritz      Feb 28 1808-Jun 09 1873   SJ    12     3D    41    6  
   Oldenburg Henry      Dec 12 1846-Mar 09 1920   SJ    25     6D    94    4  
   Oldenburg Lillie     Feb 28 1900-Jan 02 1906   SJ    34     8B   124    4  
   Oldenburg Mary       Apr 29 1933-Apr 29 1933   SJ    45    10A   185    1  
   Oldenburg Minnie     Jul 21 1849-Mar 19 1937   SJ    25     6D    94    3  
   Oldenburg Minnie C.  Jul 26 1884-       1972   SJ    49    10E   172    4  
   Oldenburg Reuben                -              SJ    77    17B   458    1  
   Oldenburg Sophia     Dec 29 1876-May 16 1948   SJ    34     8B   124    3  
   Oldenburg William    Aug 27 1872-Jan 14 1911   SJ    34     8B   124    5  
   Oldenburg William    Sep 14 1874-Apr 22 1922   SJ    49    10E   172    5  
   Olsen Kenneth F.     Sep 13 1951-Apr 28 1997   SJ    69    15B   359    3  
   Olsen Linda M.       Aug 08 1956-              SJ    69    15B   359    4  
Copyright  1998-2014 Robert H. Selbrede
   Parins Tyler Oliver  Aug 31 1992-Aug 31 1992   SJ    45    10A   164    1  
(*)Paustian Adelbert R. Jul 26 1916-Dec 26 1995   SJ    17     5A    66    1  
   Paustian Magdelene B Mar 03 1879-May 29 1966   SJ    17     5A    66    4  
   Paustian Rev John H  Nov 26 1877-Aug 24 1947   SJ    17     5A    66    5  
   Pederson Fred L.            1930-              SJ    65    14B   344    2  
   Pederson Rosemary E.        1936-              SJ    65    14B   344    3  
   Piske Amanda         Mar 16 1860-Feb 12 1946   SJ    25     6D    89    4  
   Piske Carl           Apr 09 1826-Sep 22 1897   SJ    11     3C    43    2  
   Piske Infant                    -       1903   SJ    25     6D    89    4  
   Piske Karl           Apr 01 1856-Aug 11 1896   SJ    28     7B   117    1  
   Piske L. C.          Jan 13 1883-              SJ    11     3C    43    3  
   Piske Margaret E.M.  Sep 16 1872-Sep 02 1873   SJ    11     3C    43    4  
   Piske Otto                      -              SJ    11     3C    43    1  
   Piske Otto           Dec 16 1859-Nov 08 1926   SJ    25     6D    89    3  
   Piske Sophia         Jul 08 1864-Feb 10 1934   SJ    28     7B   117    2  
   Plenge Alma          Nov 06 1891-Nov 13 1891   SJ    22     6A    84    5  
   Plenge Henry         Aug 08 1841-Nov 12 1921   SJ    22     6A    84    2  
   Plenge Johannes      Jun 03 1888-Feb 19 1899   SJ    22     6A    84    4  
   Plenge Lillie        Oct 20 1880-Jul 28 1964   SJ    17     5A    81    4  
   Plenge Marie         Aug 23 1847-Jan 09 1925   SJ    22     6A    84    3  
   Plenge William       Dec 29 1877-Dec 12 1955   SJ    17     5A    81    5  
   Pralle Ernest        Jul 15 1905-Dec 24 1990   SJ    23     6B    98    5  
   Pralle LeRoy F.      Mar 21 1936-Feb 20 1981   SJ    68    15A   363    1  
   Pralle Leila         Jan 21 1910-Aug 20 1982   SJ    23     6B    98    4  
   Pralle Mary Carolyn             -Jul 12 1938   SJ    23     6B    98    4  
   Raasch Sophia        May 15 1886-              SJ    19     5C    78    4  
   Radtke Adolf         Jun 27 1910-Nov 22 1942   SJ    42     9D   156    2  
   Radtke Edward        Jan 17 1865-May 08 1917   SJ    42     9D   156    4  
   Radtke Edward C.     Sep 01 1907-Jun 22 1985   SJ    42     9D   156    1  
   Radtke Mathilda      Aug 30 1868-May 27 1929   SJ    42     9D   156    3  
   Radtke Otto E.       Aug 23 1896-Jul 05 1897   SJ    19     5C    78    3  
   Rahm Eleanor         Sep 10 1890-       1901   SJ    35     8C   126    5  
   Rahm Elizabeth              1870-       1960   SJ    35     8C   126    3  
   Rahm Martin O.       Dec 28 1869-       1941   SJ    35     8C   126    4  
   Rediske Bertha              1852-       1912   SJ    17     5A    82    3  
   Rediske Carl FW      Jul 02 1847-Feb 08 1888   SJ    17     5A    82    2  
   Rediske Hana F.K.    Jul 29 1859-Aug 22 1871   SJ     6     2B    30    1  
   Rediske Henry A.     Mar 06 1882-       1950   SJ    17     5A    82    5  
   Rediske William E.   Apr 28 1880-       1899   SJ    17     5A    82    4  
(*)Rhode Arthur F.      Feb 09 1896-Feb 20 1934   SJ     1     1A     1    6  
   Rhode Bertha         Oct 01 1869-Apr 04 1910   SJ     1     1A     1    2  
   Rhode Charles        Mar 12 1856-Sep 13 1859   SJ     1     1A     2    4  
   Rhode Edith                 1880-Oct 07 1954   SJ     1     1A     1    3  
   Rhode Heinrich       May 03 1824-Mar 17 1883   SJ     1     1A     2    1  
   Rhode Henry G.       Jun 29 1866-Nov 24 1928   SJ     1     1A     1    1  
   Rhode John           Jan 25 1859-May 24 1936   SJ     1     1A     2    5  
   Rhode Loreen Viola   Dec 26 1904-Jun 11 1922   SJ     1     1A     1    4  
   Rhode Louis          Jun 22 1870-Apr 01 1926   SJ     1     1A     2    6  
   Rhode Louisa         Apr 27 1839-Jan 25 1915   SJ     1     1A     2    2  
   Rhode Maria          Jun 21 1857-Apr 17 1883   SJ     1     1A     2    3  
   Rhode Martin D.      Feb 11 1874-Jul 06 1877   SJ     1     1A     2    3  
   Rhode Ruth           Dec 29 1893-Nov 23 1894   SJ     1     1A     1    4  
   Rhode Sandra Kay     Sep 15 1944-Nov 04 1944   SJ     1     1A     1    5  
   Rhode William        Sep 19 1862-Feb 14 1889   SJ     1     1A     2    4  
   Rhodes Burney        Sep 09 1903-Apr 12 1917   SJ    42     9D   155    5  
   Rhodes Dora          Aug 29 1875-Jun 05 1958   SJ    42     9D   155    2  
   Rhodes Edgar         Aug 16 1897-Aug 02 1953   SJ    43     9E   150    1  
   Rhodes Elvera A.     Mar 03 1919-Feb 24 1997   SJ    81    18B   414    3  
   Rhodes Ernest A.     Apr 26 1868-Aug 08 1938   SJ    42     9D   155    1  
   Rhodes Ernest Louis  Oct 20 1912-Dec 22 1925   SJ    42     9D   155    4  
Copyright  1998-2014 Robert H. Selbrede
   Rhodes Hayward A.    Jul 08 1914-Apr 13 1965   SJ    81    18B   414    4  
   Rhodes Henry F.      Aug 26 1904-Jan 03 1971   SJ    42     9D   155    3  
   Rhyme Violet S.      Jul 14 1908-Dec 27 1987   SJ    60    13A   328    3  
   Riekmann Dora        Jun 24 1854-Oct 13 1918   SJ    13     4A    50    2  
   Riekmann Henry       Dec 07 1846-Jan 03 1922   SJ    13     4A    50    1  
   Riekmann Willie      Aug 26 1875-Nov 11 1875   SJ    13     4A    50    5  
   Rische Anna                 1848-       1882   SJ    13     4A    49    4  
   Rische Dora                 1875-       1875   SJ    13     4A    49    5  
   Rische Fred C.       Nov 27 1871-Nov 27 1937   SJ    39     9A   141    1  
   Rische Ida           Mar 02 1883-       1963   SJ    39     9A   141    2  
   Rische William H.    Mar 13 1876-Jul 18 1958   SJ    39     9A   141    3  
   Robertson Frances L. May 19 1894-Jul 07 1958   SJ     2     1B     4    5  
   Robertson Wilhelmina Aug 02 1865-Feb 08 1943   SJ     2     1B     4    4  
   Rodenberg Arthur W.  Jan 28 1896-Feb 04 1896   SJ    23     6B    85    5  
   Rodenberg Cecil M.   Aug 20 1926-Dec 01 1973   SJ    41     9C   145    1  
   Rodenberg Charlotte  Dec 08 1852-Feb 26 1933   SJ    23     6B    85    3  
   Rodenberg Dora S.    Oct 04 1890-Apr 07 1969   SJ    41     9C   145    3  
   Rodenberg Fred H.    Jul 27 1884-Nov 05 1927   SJ    41     9C   145    4  
   Rodenberg LaVerne H. Dec 06 1912-Feb 08 1960   SJ    41     9C   145    2  
   Rodenberg Leona      Feb 22 1910-Dec 20 1912   SJ    41     9C   145    5  
   Rodenberg Marie      Mar 23 1881-              SJ    22     6A    83    5  
   Rodenberg Sophia     Sep 23 1878-Mar 25 1897   SJ    23     6B    85    1  
   Rodenberg William    Mar 19 1840-Jun 26 1900   SJ    23     6B    85    4  
   Romskog Gordon                  -              SJ    63    13D   501    3  
   Romskog Mary                    -              SJ    63    13D   501    4  
   Runge Catherine      Jan 23 1844-Feb 03 1925   SJ     4     1D    10    2  
   Runge Infant                    -              SJ     5     2A    32    5  
   Runge Katherine             1870-Feb 03 1925   SJ     5     2A    32    3  
   Runge Maria                 1849-              SJ     5     2A    32    4  
   Runge Wilhelm        Jan 27 1840-Jul 08 1893   SJ     4     1D    10    1  
   Runge Wilhelmine     Nov 22 1880-Nov 25 1887   SJ     4     1D    10    3  
   Runge Willie                1870-              SJ     5     2A    32    2  
   Schaefer August      Aug 07 1882-May 28 1934   SJ    46    10B   187    5  
   Schaefer Henry              1848-       1931   SJ    18     5B    67    1  
   Schaefer Henry       Jun 01 1879-Aug 24 1881   SJ    18     5B    67    4  
   Schaefer Lizzie      Oct 30 1876-Aug 22 1957   SJ    46    10B   187    4  
   Schaefer Marie       Apr 23 1884-Dec 10 1884   SJ    18     5B    67    5  
   Schaefer Marie              1853-       1942   SJ    18     5B    67    2  
   Schafer Sophia       Feb 26 1821-Mar 04 1892   SJ    24     6C    96    1  
   Schafer William      Jan 27 1824-Dec 13 1907   SJ    24     6C    96    2  
   Schams Daisy                1876-       1947   SJ    11     3C    37    2  
   Schams Delores J.    Jul 16 1932-Jul 18 1932   SJ    11     3C    37    1  
   Schibbelhut Lydia G. Nov 21 2000-Nov 21 2000   SJ    86    19C   433    3  
   Schibbelhut Madelin  Mar 10 2000-Mar 10 2000   SJ    86    19C   433    4  
   Schilling Adolf      Jun 14 1875-Nov 13 1952   SJ    33     8A   139    4  
   Schilling Gladys E.  Feb 10 1913-Jun 10 1996   SJ    77    17B   409    4  
   Schilling Martha     Mar 04 1877-Sep 19 1944   SJ    33     8A   139    3  
   Schilling Oscar M.   Dec 30 1906-Apr 15 1992   SJ    77    17B   409    3  
   Schmeckpeper Albert  Oct 17 1839-May 31 1908   SJ    31     7E   109    5  
   Schmeckpeper Alma    Aug 04 1893-Jul 09 1923   SJ    14     4B    61    2  
   Schmeckpeper Alma M. May 23 1905-Jan 17 1996   SJ    48    10D   191    3  
   Schmeckpeper Clara   Jan 02 1886-Jul 01 1889   SJ    14     4B    51    3  
   Schmeckpeper Clarenc May 03 1914-Aug 02 1914   SJ    44     9F   151    5  
   Schmeckpeper Dietric Feb 13 1842-Sep 28 1909   SJ    14     4B    61    4  
   Schmeckpeper Dora           1877-       1882   SJ    20     5D    71    3  
   Schmeckpeper Dora M. Sep 12 1890-May 08 1976   SJ    44     9F   151    3  
   Schmeckpeper Dorothe Jul 17 1877-Sep 29 1878   SJ    14     4B    61    1  
   Schmeckpeper Dorothe Dec 13 1853-Jul 11 1891   SJ    14     4B    61    5  
   Schmeckpeper Edward  Aug 26 1898-Oct 27 1980   SJ    48    10D   191    4  
   Schmeckpeper Eleanor Apr 26 1904-Oct 09 1935   SJ    48    10D   191    5  
Copyright  1998-2014 Robert H. Selbrede
   Schmeckpeper Fred D. Jan 08 1875-Nov 06 1917   SJ    35     8C   135    1  
   Schmeckpeper Fred H. May 20 1848-Mar 01 1898   SJ    14     4B    51    6  
(*)Schmeckpeper Frederi Jun 03 1918-Apr 16 1979   SJ    44     9F   151    1  
   Schmeckpeper Friedri May 07 1907-May 21 1907   SJ    35     8C   135    2  
   Schmeckpeper George  Sep 20 1889-Feb 18 1890   SJ    14     4B    51    1  
   Schmeckpeper Henry          1880-       1973   SJ    48    10D   169    4  
   Schmeckpeper Herman  Sep 15 1844-May 24 1931   SJ    20     5D    71    5  
   Schmeckpeper John F.        1881-       1960   SJ    44     9F   151    2  
   Schmeckpeper Lena    Nov 11 1881-Aug 26 1885   SJ    20     5D    71    4  
   Schmeckpeper Lisette Aug 11 1887-       1968   SJ    48    10D   169    3  
   Schmeckpeper Lucille Sep 27 1915-Aug 06 1921   SJ    48    10D   169    5  
   Schmeckpeper Lydia   Jan 19 1892-Feb 16 1892   SJ    14     4B    51    1  
   Schmeckpeper Manetta Sep 03 1909-Sep 03 1909   SJ    35     8C   135    3  
   Schmeckpeper Maria   Jun 11 1888-Jun 11 1888   SJ    14     4B    51    2  
   Schmeckpeper Maria   Sep 01 1872-May 13 1874   SJ    14     4B    62    4  
   Schmeckpeper Maria   Jun 18 1848-Apr 07 1907   SJ    14     4B    51    5  
   Schmeckpeper Maria   Apr 18 1843-Jan 08 1908   SJ    31     7E   109    4  
   Schmeckpeper Marie   Jul 28 1876-Dec 27 1876   SJ    14     4B    51    4  
   Schmeckpeper Marvin  Oct 30 1915-Mar 03 1916   SJ    44     9F   151    4  
   Schmeckpeper Mary    Oct 25 1880-Apr 15 1919   SJ    35     8C   135    5  
   Schmeckpeper Millie  Feb 08 1884-Feb 08 1884   SJ    14     4B    51    3  
   Schmeckpeper Minnie  Mar 19 1873-Feb 22 1882   SJ    14     4B    51    4  
   Schmeckpeper Wilamin Jul 08 1848-Nov 29 1925   SJ    20     5D    71    3  
   Schmeckpeper William Apr 08 1884-Apr 08 1884   SJ    20     5D    71    4  
   Schmidt Maria        Feb 11 1874-Oct 07 1874   SJ     7     2C    22    4  
   Schmitz Edward L.    Jan 09 1912-Mar 09 1982   SJ    56    12A   316    2  
   Schmitz Luella M.    Jul 28 1914-Jan 20 1987   SJ    56    12A   316    1  
   Schneider Elvera D.  Dec 31 1919-Jul 06 2005   SJ    52    11B   306    2  
   Schneider Louisa     Sep 03 1859-Sep 09 1912   SJ     3     1C    11    6  
   Schneider Raymond A. Dec 20 1920-Dec 04 2012   SJ    52    11B   306    1  
   Schneller Leone             1913-       1936   SJ    24     6C    95    3  
   Schomberg Alvina     Jan 23 1884-Dec 05 1963   SJ    18     5B    80    4  
   Schomberg Arlyss M.  May 08 1927-              SJ    64    14A   349    4  
   Schomberg Bernie     Dec 09 1906-Sep 08 1979   SJ    84    19A   420    3  
   Schomberg Chris                 -              SJ    62    13C   500    1  
   Schomberg Dorothy M. Aug 06 1913-Oct 25 2004   SJ    60    13A   330    2  
   Schomberg Elmer F.   Jan 22 1912-Aug 30 2010   SJ    60    13A   330    1  
   Schomberg Fredric    Aug 13 1880-Nov 16 1933   SJ    45    10A   163    2  
(*)Schomberg Harry W.   Jan 10 1923-Jan 26 1988   SJ    64    14A   349    3  
   Schomberg Ida        Feb 14 1890-Apr 06 1928   SJ    45    10A   163    1  
(*)Schomberg Ira E.     Jan 15 1916-Jan 12 2001   SJ    45    10A   163    5  
   Schomberg Leona      Dec 30 1908-Sep 14 1988   SJ    84    19A   420    4  
   Schomberg Lorene            1921-              SJ    64    14A   350    4  
   Schomberg Melvin     May 26 1908-Feb 06 1957   SJ    60    13A   328    4  
   Schomberg Mildred    Mar 20 1918-Jun 20 1919   SJ    45    10A   163    3  
   Schomberg Wade                  -              SJ    62    13C   500    2  
   Schomberg Willard    Jun 06 1918-Jan 18 1992   SJ    64    14A   350    3  
   Schomberg William C. Feb 29 1876-Feb 12 1963   SJ    18     5B    80    5  
   Schomburg Donna Mae  Feb 22 1932-              SJ    86    19C   440    4  
   Schomburg Elisabeth  Apr 26 1859-Jul 11 1921   SJ    13     4A    63    5  
   Schomburg Fritz      Aug 04 1855-Jan 16 1943   SJ    13     4A    63    4  
   Schomburg John W.    Mar 03 1877-Apr 08 1970   SJ    13     4A    63    2  
   Schomburg William F. Feb 17 1933-              SJ    86    19C   440    3  
   Schroeder Anna I.    Aug 03 1911-Aug 20 1973   SJ    81    18B   418    2  
(*)Schroeder Ervin F.          1907-Jul 06 1989   SJ    81    18B   418    1  
   Schultz Olivia       Jun 08 1997-Jun 08 1997   SJ    84    19A   420    3  
   Schwartz Arthur      Jun 01 1915-Oct 11 1942   SJ    52    11B   305    2  
   Schwartz Calvin F.   Dec 03 1935-Jan 01 2000   SJ    61    13B   331    3  
   Schwartz Clarence    Aug 15 1911-Jan 10 1991   SJ    61    13B   331    1  
   Schwartz Ferdinand   Feb 13 1883-Aug 10 1951   SJ    52    11B   305    4  
Copyright  1998-2014 Robert H. Selbrede
   Schwartz Louisa      Dec 02 1888-Feb 25 1953   SJ    52    11B   305    3  
   Schwartz Luella C.   Jan 04 1914-Sep 03 1999   SJ    61    13B   331    2  
   Schwartz Mark D.     Mar    1961-Mar    1961   SJ    61    13B   331    4  
   Schwartz Sheela A.          1941-              SJ    61    13B   331    3  
   Schwier Alwina       Dec 22 1880-Mar 20 1881   SJ    17     5A    65    3  
   Schwier Anna M.      Nov 13 1890-Oct 20 1987   SJ    34     8B   138    4  
   Schwier Arnold FJC   Mar 04 1910-Feb 05 1983   SJ    29     7C   116    3  
   Schwier Augusta      Aug 30 1887-Apr 04 1913   SJ    17     5A    65    5  
   Schwier Barbara S.   Nov 21 1940-Oct 04 2013   SJ    60    13A   336    1  
   Schwier Chris        Mar 04 1949-              SJ    64    14A   341    3  
   Schwier Dorah               1872-       1872   SJ    12     3D    39    6  
   Schwier Doris        Jul 29 1854-Jan 01 1881   SJ    17     5A    65    2  
   Schwier Elisabeth D. Apr 19 1877-Aug 14 1877   SJ    12     3D    39    1  
   Schwier Elmer G.     Aug 30 1888-Jan 11 1965   SJ    34     8B   138    5  
   Schwier Fred         Jul 18 1948-Jul 18 1948   SJ     7     2C    28    5  
   Schwier Frieda       Mar 12 1888-Sep 08 1963   SJ    56    12A   322    3  
   Schwier Harry        Mar 21 1913-Nov 14 1984   SJ    56    12A   322    2  
   Schwier Heinrich L.  Jul 19 1875-Aug 24 1875   SJ    12     3D    39    1  
   Schwier Herman       Nov 20 1850-Mar 16 1894   SJ    17     5A    65    4  
   Schwier Infant              1873-       1873   SJ    12     3D    39    6  
   Schwier James                  -               SJ    60    13A   336    2  
   Schwier Karolee Ann  Dec 15 1972-Dec 31 1972   SJ    56    12A   322    4  
   Schwier Louis F.H.   May 06 1886-Dec 23 1972   SJ    56    12A   322    4  
   Schwier Lucille      May 20 1918-Nov 17 1965   SJ    56    12A   322    1  
   Schwier Lucille      Dec 12 1919-Sep 06 1984   SJ    29     7C   116    2  
   Schwier Margaret L.  Nov 17 1916-Jun 17 2003   SJ    60    13A   336    3  
   Schwier Maria        Oct 03 1879-Oct 22 1879   SJ    17     5A    65    1  
   Schwier Milton O.    Sep 02 1917-Aug 10 1994   SJ    60    13A   336    4  
   Schwier Minna        Jun 02 1848-Jun 16 1944   SJ    12     3D    39    4  
   Schwier Orin L.      Apr 30 1944-Apr 15 1997   SJ    64    14A   341    4  
   Schwier Rosa M.      Jan 05 1886-May 09 1971   SJ    29     7C   116    5  
   Schwier Rosina       Nov 26 1916-Nov 10 1918   SJ    29     7C   116    1  
   Schwier William      Oct 29 1842-Jul 23 1925   SJ    12     3D    39    5  
   Schwier William H.   Jan 11 1882-Oct 31 1962   SJ    29     7C   116    4  
   Seeger Elmer                1906-       1910   SJ    25     6D    93    3  
   Seeger Gertrude      Nov 16 1897-Sep 10 1991   SJ    25     6D    93    5  
   Seeger Infant                   -       1908   SJ    25     6D    93    5  
   Seeger Infant Dau           1908-       1908   SJ    25     6D    93    4  
   Seeger Infant Son    Sep 04 1900-Sep 04 1900   SJ    25     6D    93    5  
   Seeger John          Nov 15 1869-       1966   SJ    25     6D    93    4  
   Seeger Wilhelmina    Aug 10 1864-Sep 04 1900   SJ    25     6D    93    2  
   Seeger William F.    Sep 20 1891-Feb 24 1892   SJ    25     6D    93    2  
   Selbrede Carl        Oct 05 1885-Nov 25 1887   SJ    18     5B    68    3  
   Selbrede Dorothea    Oct 07 1880-Sep 03 1881   SJ    18     5B    68    2  
   Selbrede Johann      Oct 07 1880-Apr 23 1889   SJ    18     5B    68    2  
   Selbrede Maria       Jun 21 1887-Mar 09 1912   SJ    18     5B    68    1  
   Selbrede Maria       Mar 11 1846-May 02 1920   SJ    18     5B    68    4  
   Selbrede William     Jan 12 1843-Oct 14 1914   SJ    18     5B    68    5  
   Shams Frank J.              1873-       1951   SJ    11     3C    37    3  
(*)Solberg Arvid L.     Aug 30 1931-Jul 27 1965   SJ    43     9E   150    3  
   Sprain Allen         Apr 03 1935-              SJ    85    19B   423    1  
   Sprain Alvin D.      Mar 01 1900-Dec 14 1976   SJ    85    19B   423    4  
   Sprain Arden         Dec 30 1938-              SJ    56    12A   321    2  
   Sprain Arthur F.     Sep 12 1906-Feb 19 1958   SJ    50    10F   173    1  
   Sprain Barbara              1943-              SJ    56    12A   321    1  
   Sprain Bernice M.    Dec 12 1908-Jul 25 2001   SJ    49    10E   172    1  
   Sprain Bertha        Aug 25 1862-Apr 30 1929   SJ    31     7E   111    3  
   Sprain Cora          Oct 13 1901-Mar 22 1976   SJ    85    19B   423    3  
   Sprain Edith P.      Mar 24 1918-Sep 19 2002   SJ    84    19A   422    2  
   Sprain Edwin H.      Sep 01 1881-Oct 24 1923   SJ    50    10F   173    4  
Copyright  1998-2014 Robert H. Selbrede
   Sprain Elizabeth M.  Nov 26 1900-Oct 17 1987   SJ    47    10C   168    5  
   Sprain Fred C.       Sep 21 1889-       1972   SJ    47    10C   168    4  
   Sprain Frederick H.  Feb 16 1851-Dec 31 1932   SJ    31     7E   111    1  
   Sprain Fredrick      Nov 19 1886-Feb 03 1889   SJ    24     6C    87    4  
   Sprain Georgina      Feb 26 1901-Dec 12 1965   SJ    76    17A   406    3  
   Sprain Lena          Feb 06 1874-Dec 16 1917   SJ    24     6C    87    1  
   Sprain Leonora       Nov 27 1892-Jul 28 1908   SJ    24     6C    87    3  
   Sprain Louis         Jan 19 1860-Dec 02 1945   SJ    24     6C    87    2  
   Sprain Louis Fred    Nov 30 1897-Nov 16 1984   SJ    56    12A   321    3  
   Sprain Louise        Mar 29 1875-Aug 09 1959   SJ    37     8E   129    2  
   Sprain Mary H.       Sep 23 1883-Jun 10 1961   SJ    50    10F   173    5  
   Sprain Mary Lillian  Apr 28 1907-Dec 05 2006   SJ    50    10F   173    2  
   Sprain Norman A.            1941-              SJ    72    16A   368    4  
   Sprain Rudolph F.    Dec 02 1904-Sep 13 1997   SJ    84    19A   422    1  
   Sprain Selma J.      May 22 1909-Nov 15 1949   SJ    56    12A   321    4  
   Sprain Sharon        Feb 20 1941-              SJ    85    19B   423    2  
   Sprain Sophia        Sep 14 1859-Sep 15 1889   SJ    24     6C    87    2  
   Sprain Walter        Feb 14 1896-Apr 16 1983   SJ    76    17A   406    4  
   Sprain Willie        Feb 16 1895-Mar 17 1895   SJ    24     6C    87    5  
   Sprain Wilmer        Jan 12 1892-Jan 20 1893   SJ     7     2C    28    2  
   Sprehn Elisabeth     Sep 11 1855-Aug    1856   SJ     2     1B     3    5  
   Sprehn Fr. A.        Aug 16 1854-Oct 28 1856   SJ     2     1B     3    6  
   Sprehn Friedrich     Sep 29 1825-Jun 19 1887   SJ     2     1B     3    1  
   Sprehn H. Fr. W.     Aug 07 1799-Oct 03 1867   SJ     2     1B     3    3  
   Sprehn Heinrich      Jan 13 1822-Feb 25 1899   SJ     7     2C    28    4  
   Sprehn Infant                   -Mar 03 1856   SJ     2     1B     3    5  
   Sprehn Magdalena     Oct 22 1820-Jul 31 1894   SJ     7     2C    28    3  
   Sprehn Wilhelm K.    Aug 23 1865-Apr 16 1877   SJ     2     1B     3    4  
   Sprick Dora          Aug 07 1909-              SJ    46    10B   187    2  
   Sprick Friedrich C.  May 06 1903-Jan 07 1982   SJ    46    10B   187    3  
   Stafslien John C.    Sep 12 1941-Sep 17 2004   SJ    78    17C   459    4  
   Stafslien LaVonne    Jul 25 1940-              SJ    78    17C   459    3  
   Stegeman Albert L.   Nov 10 1864-Jun 29 1943   SJ    27     7A   119    2  
   Stegeman Augusta     Oct 08 1839-Nov 07 1904   SJ    27     7A   119    5  
   Stegeman Louise      Dec 02 1874-Dec 26 1970   SJ    27     7A   119    1  
   Stegeman Paul        Jan 19 1864-Sep 03 1897   SJ    19     5C    78    5  
   Stegemann Wilhemina  Mar 23 1829-Oct 05 1890   SJ    25     6D    89    5  
   Stelloh Adolph C.    Dec 31 1902-Nov 27 1996   SJ    76    17A   405    4  
   Stelloh Albert       Jan 15 1857-Dec 26 1900   SJ    19     5C    77    5  
   Stelloh Betty L.     Dec 16 1932-              SJ    64    14A   348    4  
   Stelloh Caroline     Feb 21 1864-Dec 21 1915   SJ    19     5C    77    3  
   Stelloh David                   -              SJ    78    17C   466    4  
   Stelloh Deanna                  -              SJ    78    17C   466    3  
   Stelloh Elaine                  -              SJ    77    17B   458    3  
   Stelloh Eleanora     Mar 08 1897-May 11 1914   SJ     9     3A    48    4  
   Stelloh Hilda S.     Jun 24 1903-Jan 16 1975   SJ    76    17A   405    3  
   Stelloh Infant dau   Dec 14 1900-Dec 14 1900   SJ     9     3A    48    2  
   Stelloh Johannes C.  Apr 22 1874-Dec 12 1905   SJ     9     3A    48    1  
   Stelloh John         Nov 21 1905-Jul 05 1975   SJ    76    17A   405    1  
   Stelloh Maria        Feb 05 1854-Oct 02 1909   SJ     9     3A    48    5  
   Stelloh Minnie       Aug 01 1886-Oct 01 1886   SJ    19     5C    77    4  
   Stelloh Ramon A. Sr. Sep 22 1929-              SJ    64    14A   348    3  
(*)Stelloh Richard A.   Jun 08 1937-Oct 27 2012   SJ    77    17B   458    4  
   Stelloh Sophia       Nov 18 1874-Mar 05 1957   SJ     9     3A    48    3  
   Stelloh Violet W.    Oct 23 1908-Sep 21 1986   SJ    76    17A   405    2  
   Stelloh Wilhelm      Aug 19 1849-Sep 08 1906   SJ     9     3A    48    6  
   Stockman Dora               1869-Dec 16 1952   SJ    23     6B    98    1  
   Stockman Fred               1862-       1948   SJ    23     6B    98    3  
   Stockman Fred        Mar 08 1898-Mar 14 1898   SJ    23     6B    98    2  
   Stockman Infant                 -       1896   SJ    23     6B    98    2  
Copyright  1998-2014 Robert H. Selbrede
   Stockman William     Oct 27 1891-Jun 14 1892   SJ    23     6B    98    2  
   Stoetekluh Fritz     Dec 21 1898-Oct 29 1902   SJ    23     6B    97    5  
   Stoetekluh Fritz     Dec 27 1825-Apr 14 1892   SJ    23     6B    97    1  
   Stoetekluh Fritz     Jan 27 1866-Jan 28 1949   SJ    23     6B    97    3  
   Stoetekluh Minnie    Jul 31 1835-Aug 12 1904   SJ    23     6B    97    2  
   Stoetekluh Sophia    Apr 28 1860-Mar 26 1931   SJ    23     6B    97    4  
   Stratman Fritz                  -              SJ     8     2D    26    1  
   Stratman George C.   Jan 11 1899-May 20 1983   SJ    47    10C   189    3  
   Stratman Lillie E.   Mar 27 1906-Apr 10 1979   SJ    47    10C   189    4  
   Stratman Marilyn            1933-       1935   SJ    47    10C   189    5  
   Stratman Minnie L    Aug 29 1874-Jan 02 1929   SJ    43     9E   153    4  
   Stratman Selma       Aug 07 1905-Mar 25 1933   SJ    43     9E   153    3  
   Stratman William D.  Sep 18 1873-Jun 25 1915   SJ    43     9E   153    5  
   Strick Carl          Jul 02 1851-Sep 30 1874   SJ     5     2A    31    5  
   Strick Caroline      Mar 31 1823-Sep 25 1874   SJ     5     2A    31    4  
   Stuckenschmidt Henry            -              SJ    34     8B   137    3  
   Stuckenschmidt John  Nov 28 1871-Sep 18 1941   SJ    34     8B   137    5  
   Stuckenschmidt John  Mar 17 1897-Jan 29 1941   SJ    51    11A   303    4  
   Stuckenschmidt Marie Dec 28 1846-Jul 15 1907   SJ    34     8B   137    2  
   Stuckenschmidt Mary  Sep 17 1879-Jun 21 1949   SJ    34     8B   137    4  
   Suhling August       Nov 15 1815-May 11 1904   SJ     3     1C     5    1  
   Suhling Henry Sr.           1846-       1928   SJ     3     1C     5    3  
   Suhling Marguerite          1856-       1946   SJ     3     1C     5    4  
   Suhling Maria        Mar 23 1823-Mar 13 1883   SJ     3     1C     5    2  
   Summerfield James               -              SJ    54    11D   477    3  
   Tauscher Adelia      Feb 04 1898-       1948   SJ    37     8E   132    4  
   Tauscher Ella        Jun 22 1895-Oct 16 1989   SJ    56    12A   314    4  
   Tauscher Fred W.     Sep 02 1886-Sep 18 1947   SJ    56    12A   314    3  
   Tauscher Harold H.   Nov 21 1913-Nov 13 2001   SJ    56    12A   314    1  
   Tauscher Herman      Apr 05 1893-Jul 10 1985   SJ    37     8E   132    5  
   Tauscher Irene       Aug 01 1924-              SJ    84    19A   426    4  
   Tauscher Leroy W.           1944-              SJ    68    15A   363    3  
   Tauscher Linda J.           1945-              SJ    68    15A   363    4  
   Tauscher Marie D.    May 24 1920-Jan 30 2012   SJ    56    12A   314    2  
   Tauscher Ragna              1896-       1973   SJ    47    10C   178    4  
   Tauscher Waldemore   Mar 28 1924-Aug 30 1925   SJ    47    10C   178    5  
   Tauscher Walter E.   Jul 30 1889-       1972   SJ    47    10C   178    3  
   Tauscher Wilfred     Mar 04 1924-Dec 01 1998   SJ    84    19A   426    3  
   Tessner Gustav       Aug 20 1857-Dec 25 1894   SJ    21     5E    74    1  
   Thielker Dora S.     Dec 31 1883-Feb 20 1956   SJ    41     9C   146    2  
   Thielker Elgia J.    Sep 29 1906-Nov 03 1995   SJ    60    13A   329    3  
   Thielker Elmer H.F.  Jul 21 1913-Jul 28 1913   SJ    41     9C   146    4  
   Thielker Fritz       Jul 22 1822-Oct 04 1897   SJ    13     4A    50    3  
   Thielker Fritz H. W. Jan 20 1906-Mar 25 1970   SJ    60    13A   329    4  
   Thielker Helen E.    Mar 28 1913-Nov 14 2005   SJ    60    13A   329    2  
   Thielker Norbert JH  Nov 25 1915-Apr 07 1930   SJ    41     9C   146    1  
   Thielker Sophia      Feb 19 1831-Nov 09 1896   SJ    13     4A    50    4  
   Thielker Verdell B.  Feb 15 1930-May 28 2001   SJ    69    15B   365    4  
   Thielker Wilbur H.   Feb 19 1908-Jan 19 1991   SJ    60    13A   329    1  
   Thielker William H.  Nov 21 1877-Feb 26 1959   SJ    41     9C   146    3  
   Thierman Fritz W.           1905-       1937   SJ    31     7E   112    3  
   Thurow Albertina            1843-Oct 31 1913   SJ    28     7B   118    4  
   Thurow August        Mar 12 1851-Nov 16 1912   SJ    28     7B   118    3  
   Thurow Carl          Oct 16 1815-Jul 03 1897   SJ    28     7B   118    1  
   Thurow Johanna              1854-       1914   SJ    28     7B   118    5  
   Thurow Ulrike               1846-       1914   SJ    28     7B   118    2  
   Thurston Infant                 -              SJ    80    18A   416    3  
   Thurston Infant                 -       1966   SJ    80    18A   416    4  
   Tollefson Doris M.   Jul 07 1947-Mar 16 2009   SJ    62    13C   500    4  
   Tollefson Raymond M. May 14 1944-              SJ    62    13C   500    3  
Copyright  1998-2014 Robert H. Selbrede
   Trecktra Dietrich    Apr 22 1858-Mar 14 1930   SJ    30     7D   107    3  
   Trecktra Dora        Jan 30 1852-Feb 19 1906   SJ    30     7D   107    5  
(*)Tumaniec Edward A.   Sep 11 1923-Nov 15 2011   SJ    60    13A   334    2  
   Tumaniec Jean Marie  Sep 21 1954-              SJ    60    13A   334    4  
   Tumaniec Margaret L. May 18 1927-Dec 21 2009   SJ    60    13A   334    3  
   Uehling Alvin George Oct 26 1901-Dec 03 1918   SJ    13     4A    49    2  
   Uehling Alwina       Dec 26 1879-Jul 19 1917   SJ    13     4A    49    3  
   Walters Allaura G.   Apr 29 1915-Jul 08 2006   SJ    56    12A   323    2  
   Walters Allen R.     Aug 02 1932-Jul 11 2004   SJ    71    15D   531    3  
   Walters Armin        Aug 13 1920-Aug 19 1920   SJ    47    10C   167    5  
   Walters August       Dec 11 1884-Oct 14 1969   SJ    47    10C   167    3  
   Walters Elmira D.    Oct 19 1885-Aug 23 1951   SJ    56    12A   323    3  
   Walters Erna W.      Aug 26 1897-Mar 26 1985   SJ    47    10C   167    4  
   Walters John F.      Jun 10 1879-Jan 13 1961   SJ    56    12A   323    4  
   Walters Marlin F.    Jun 14 1922-Jul 23 1979   SJ    47    10C   167    1  
   Walters Myrna M.     Feb 28 1934-              SJ    71    15D   531    4  
   Walters Vernon A.    Dec 27 1906-Jul 15 1998   SJ    56    12A   323    1  
   Walters Vernon R. Jr Jul 08 1940-Oct 16 1990   SJ    76    17A   401    4  
   Wedeking Dietrich           1838-Jul 24 1900   SJ    26     6E    92    5  
   Wedeking Henry              1867-       1942   SJ    26     6E    92    3  
   Wedeking Sofia       Dec 30 1839-Jun 16 1891   SJ    26     6E    92    4  
   Wedeking Theresa            1869-       1936   SJ    26     6E    92    3  
   Wege Arthur W.       May 26 1914-Apr 22 1985   SJ    48    10D   170    2  
   Wege Friederich      Jan 28 1847-May 06 1898   SJ    37     8E   130    2  
   Wege Henry D.        Apr 05 1885-Nov 26 1934   SJ    46    10B   188    5  
   Wege Jessie E.              1888-       1962   SJ    46    10B   188    4  
   Wege Louise          Oct 22 1853-Nov 23 1931   SJ    37     8E   130    3  
   Wege Marie M.        Oct 18 1887-Mar 08 1976   SJ    48    10D   170    5  
   Wege Milton          Aug 26 1912-       1922   SJ    48    10D   170    3  
   Wege Theodore F.     Aug 19 1882-       1935   SJ    48    10D   170    4  
   Wehrenberg Amanda    Feb 23 1886-       1965   SJ    60    13A   330    3  
   Wehrenberg Carl W.   Jun 22 1883-Aug 14 1953   SJ    35     8C   125    1  
   Wehrenberg Dorothea  Mar 19 1856-Dec 28 1925   SJ    43     9E   149    4  
   Wehrenberg Frederick Sep 28 1892-Aug 18 1939   SJ    43     9E   149    3  
   Wehrenberg George J  Dec 17 1922-Dec 25 1922   SJ    43     9E   149    2  
   Wehrenberg Henry     Jan 15 1878-       1959   SJ    60    13A   330    4  
   Wehrenberg Henry     Oct 05 1942-Oct 05 1942   SJ    43     9E   149    1  
   Wehrenberg Infant               -Jul 17 1947   SJ    43     9E   149    5  
   Wehrenberg Jeanette  Aug 14 1915-Aug 05 1915   SJ    43     9E   149    1  
   Wehrenberg John H.   Dec 22 1886-       1952   SJ    36     8D   127    1  
   Wehrenberg Laura S.  Sep 02 1899-       1949   SJ    36     8D   127    2  
   Wehrenberg Louise C. Aug 09 1879-       1961   SJ    35     8C   125    2  
   Wehrenberg Wilhelm   Oct 13 1876-Feb 17 1877   SJ    11     3C    44    1  
   Wehrenberg Wilhelm   Dec 28 1852-Nov 19 1919   SJ    43     9E   149    5  
   Wehrenberg William   Oct 20 1881-Oct 18 1944   SJ    43     9E   149    2  
   Wehrs Alma E.        Mar 22 1911-Mar 02 2003   SJ    30     7D   114    1  
   Wehrs Caroline W.    Dec 21 1880-Jul 27 1969   SJ    45    10A   185    4  
   Wehrs Christian      Apr 02 1837-Nov 23 1923   SJ    28     7B   117    3  
   Wehrs Deloris J.            1935-              SJ    81    18B   444    1  
   Wehrs Diedrich       Apr 10 1820-Aug 29 1906   SJ    27     7A   120    1  
   Wehrs Dora           Mar 02 1885-May 27 1965   SJ    45    10A   164    3  
   Wehrs Dorothea       Jun 07 1867-Jun 28 1867   SJ     5     2A    18    4  
   Wehrs Eliza Minnie   Sep 13 1876-Oct 28 1977   SJ    20     5D    72    2  
   Wehrs Emma           Jul 26 1884-May 10 1975   SJ    30     7D   114    4  
   Wehrs Fred H. Sr.    Jan 11 1881-       1966   SJ    30     7D   114    5  
   Wehrs Frederick H.   May 30 1911-Feb 12 1999   SJ    30     7D   114    2  
   Wehrs Friedrick      Jun 03 1877-May 20 1878   SJ     5     2A    18    6  
   Wehrs Henry          Aug 25 1894-Nov 18 1926   SJ    48    10D   180    5  
   Wehrs Henry          Oct 06 1839-Mar 29 1910   SJ    27     7A   101    5  
   Wehrs Infant                    -       1920   SJ    45    10A   164    4  
Copyright  1998-2014 Robert H. Selbrede
   Wehrs Lilly          Jan 22 1897-Mar 18 1971   SJ    48    10D   180    4  
   Wehrs Margarette     Jul 05 1822-Sep 02 1898   SJ    27     7A   120    2  
   Wehrs Maria          Nov 01 1868-Sep 14 1870   SJ     5     2A    18    5  
   Wehrs Maria          Sep 06 1838-Apr 02 1920   SJ     5     2A    18    3  
(*)Wehrs Maynard W.     Jan 04 1928-Mar 22 2013   SJ    81    18B   444    2  
(*)Wehrs Raymond Fritz  Aug 03 1920-Oct 08 2002   SJ    48    10D   180    3  
   Wehrs Ruth L.               1917-              SJ    57    12B   325    3  
   Wehrs Son                       -Mar 02 1882   SJ    20     5D    72    5  
   Wehrs Sophia         Jan 11 1842-Jan 21 1917   SJ    27     7A   101    4  
   Wehrs Weiron W.      Nov 12 1910-Oct 19 1964   SJ    57    12B   325    4  
   Wehrs Wilhelm        Jul 14 1865-Aug 21 1866   SJ     5     2A    18    1  
   Wehrs Wilhelm        Apr 10 1834-Aug 15 1906   SJ     5     2A    18    2  
   Wehrs Wilhelm        Dec 29 1835-Jan 16 1891   SJ    20     5D    72    5  
   Wehrs Wilhemina      Aug 24 1844-Dec 31 1917   SJ    20     5D    72    3  
   Wehrs Wilhemina      Mar 16 1831-Aug 09 1901   SJ    28     7B   117    5  
   Wehrs William H.     Oct 25 1880-Oct 01 1976   SJ    45    10A   164    2  
   Wehrs William W.     Sep 15 1879-Feb 08 1946   SJ    45    10A   185    5  
   Weingarten Baby                 -              SJ    16     4D    55    4  
   Weingarten Doris     May 18 1833-May 11 1877   SJ    16     4D    55    6  
   Weingarten Emma      May 03 1869-Sep 16 1890   SJ    16     4D    55    5  
   Wells Caroline       Aug 13 1922-Sep 11 1927   SJ    49    10E   171    3  
   Wells Lillian        Oct 20 1894-Aug 12 1971   SJ    49    10E   171    2  
   Wieking Heinrich     Feb 02 1841-Jul 05 1911   SJ    18     5B    79    4  
   Wieking Infant       Dec 24 1889-Dec 29 1889   SJ    18     5B    79    1  
   Wieking Marie        Jun 11 1818-Oct 28 1887   SJ    18     5B    79    2  
   Wieking Wilhelmina   Aug 22 1843-Oct 20 1902   SJ    18     5B    79    3  
   Williams Lorraine E. Jan 15 1919-Feb 05 1981   SJ    64    14A   341    2  
(*)Williams Spencer L.  Jan 21 1921-Nov 17 1975   SJ    64    14A   341    1  
   Wolf Bertha          Feb 01 1875-       1936   SJ    26     6E    91    3  
   Wolter Carl C.       Jan 20 1877-Apr 14 1948   SJ    56    12A   316    4  
   Wolter Dietrich      Nov 27 1841-Mar 29 1909   SJ    20     5D    75    3  
   Wolter Dora          May 07 1887-Sep 02 1948   SJ    56    12A   316    3  
   Wolter Edith V.      Nov 27 1917-Mar 30 2005   SJ    65    14B   351    4  
   Wolter Ella          Dec 08 1892-Jan 01 1967   SJ    45    10A   174    4  
   Wolter Friedrich     Mar 19 1881-Nov 11 1909   SJ    20     5D    75    4  
   Wolter Fritz         May 28 1868-Jun 14 1953   SJ    45    10A   174    2  
   Wolter Harvey W.            1943-              SJ    71    15D   530    1  
   Wolter Henry G.      Aug 21 1870-Jul 28 1949   SJ    14     4B    52    1  
   Wolter Karen L.             1947-              SJ    71    15D   530    2  
   Wolter Maria         Feb 12 1873-Mar 18 1923   SJ    45    10A   174    1  
   Wolter Maria         Jan 11 1839-Nov 03 1919   SJ    14     4B    52    2  
   Wolter Wilfred C.    Mar 09 1918-Nov 03 1989   SJ    65    14B   351    3  
   Wolter Wilhelmine    Feb 28 1851-Jan 18 1933   SJ    20     5D    75    2  
   Wolter William H.    Sep 17 1894-Feb 05 1976   SJ    45    10A   174    5  
   Wooden Donald Dale   Sep 15 1930-Jun 16 1979   SJ    65    14B   345    4  
   Wooden Lois E.       Oct 23 1933-Apr 10 2013   SJ    65    14B   345    3  
   Woods Grete R.       Aug 14 1936-Jul 11 2004   SJ    46    10B   187    1  
   Wortman Dorothy             1870-       1951   SJ    35     8C   125    3  
   Wortman Henry W.     Nov 03 1902-Mar 17 1903   SJ    35     8C   125    5  
   Wortman William             1859-       1942   SJ    35     8C   125    3  
   Wortman William H.   Nov 03 1902-Mar 16 1903   SJ    35     8C   125    4  
   Young Dale           Mar 31 1955-              SJ    53    11C   472    1  
   Young Sonja          May 22 1960-              SJ    53    11C   472    2  
   Yri Amy Richmond                -              SJ    73    16B   378    1  
   Yri Ann Catherine               -              SJ    73    16B   378    3  
   Yri Brian Jay                   -              SJ    73    16B   378    2  
   Yri Randolf Jay                 -              SJ    73    16B   378    4  

 Total number of entries= 1137

home


For information, additions or corrections, send message to Bob Selbrede
Copyright 1998-2014 Robert H. Selbrede