www.harriers.org
Western Massachusetts Race Results
Jul 25 Holyoke Lodge of Elks 12 Week Point Series Holyoke
  GLARIUS ROP   15:14
  BEN DOIRAN   16:32
  CARLOS RIVERA   16:57
  JONI BEAUVAIS   20:02
  LAUREN ALDRICH   20:54
  JENNIFER PAJER   21:02
Jul 25 Northfield Summer Road Series Northfield
Jul 21 Twin Reservoirs Half Marathon Holyoke
  ANDREW NICHOLSON   1:22:59
  STEVEN WARD   1:26:59
  MIKE SAWYER   1:28:07
  CARI NAROTSKY   1:34:37
  DANA FRY   1:36:05
  ALICIA FEGHHI   1:36:51
Jul 18 Northfield Summer Road Series Northfield
Jul 18 Holyoke Lodge of Elks 12 Week Point Series XC Holyoke
  GLARIUS ROP   27:35
  SAMUEL CONWAY   29:06
  CARLOS RIVERA   29:24
  JONI BEAUVAIS   33:28
  APRYL SABADOSA   34:03
  DANA FRY   34:35
Jul 15 EORC Stanley Park 3mi XC WESTFIELD
  CHRIS ROY   18:17
  MICHAEL SHEA   18:33
  CHRISTIAN MCNAIR   19:23
  LEE ANN CERPOVICZ   23:07
  MAURA BURNS   24:34
  HALEY PIOTROWSKI   24:41
Jul 13 Hunting for a Cure 5K XC Run/Walk Holyoke
  PAUL HYRY-DERMITH   18:58
  TIM LILIENTHAL   19:00
  ZOLTAN RIGO   19:24
  TIFFANY EMERS   21:03
  MARY KATE OWENS   22:00
  JOCELYN KANE   22:20
Jul 13 Ramble Around the Lake 5K Springfield
  PETE ANGUS   19:40
  BRIAN DOMBROSKI   21:19
  ZAC KERSHAW   22:40
  KIM CADDEN   22:27
  HEATHER DINAPOLI   28:15
  EMALINE KEENE   28:18
Jul 11 Northfield Summer Road Series Northfield
Jul 11 Holyoke Lodge of Elks 12 Week Point Series Holyoke
Jul 04 GSH 4th of July 5k Springfield
  RAFER DANNENHAUER   16:16
  ORLANDO CORDERO   16:33
  WHIRLAWAY   16:53
  DONNA KAY-NESS   19:14
  17   19:29
  MEGHAN LYNCH   19:32
Jul 04 Northfield Summer Road Series Northfield
Jul 04 Holyoke Lodge of Elks 12 Week Point Series Holyoke
Jun 29 Fast Five Mile Road Chicopee
Jun 29 11th Annual Frank J Orszulak II 5k Run Walk for Cancer Springfield
 
Massachusetts Race Results
Jul 25 Camp Harbor View Island Harborthon 5k Boston
  MARK MAYALL   17:23
  SEAN NYHAN   17:56
  DEVIN QUIRK   18:12
  EMILY RICKETSON   20:07
  ROSANNE BOYLE   20:33
  ELIZABETH CLAISE   21:28
Jul 25 Jerry Garcia Memorial River Run Cambridge
Jul 25 TVFR Woodland Trail Series 5 Mi Uxbridge
Jul 25 Westford Academy Summer Series Westford
  EMILY STOVER   24:52
  JANINE BURNHAM   29:30
  KATHY FLANDERS   30:57
Jul 24 Colonial Summer Series Brockton
Jul 24 Lynn Woods Summer XC Lynn
  CHRIS SMITH   32:56
  MICHAEL SMITH   34:07
  MARK FLAHERTY   34:08
  KATIE COOPER   37:06
  KATIA BERTOLDI   37:15
  DEIRDRE LOWE   38:00
Jul 24 GNBTC Fort Taber Run Week 13 New Bedford
Jul 24 Norwell-Weymouth All Comers Youth Meet #3 Norwell
Jul 23 Colonial Summer Series Abington
Jul 23 Burbank 5 Mile Trail Fitchburg
Jul 23 Coaster Toss 5K Lowell
Jul 22 CRR Summer Fun Run (Dewpies Dash) Raynham
Jul 22 The Grey Hound Pub Run Worcester
Jul 21 New England Kids Triathlon Cambridge
  LAWSON MCLEOD   18:13
  CASEY MCQUESTEN   18:28
  SOEREN EUVRARD   18:34
  ASHLEY SCAFETTA   19:54
  CAROLINE MCCURDY   20:40
  SHRUTI SRINIVASAN   20:43
Jul 21 50th Annual Fred Warren 55 Mile Road Holden
 
Vermont Race Results
Jul 21 Lake Dunmore Triathlon Salisbury
Jul 14 Stowe 8-Miler Stowe
  ERIC BLAKE   41:26
  ALEX MCGRATH   41:36
  JUSTIN FREEMAN   42:57
  TIA ACCETTA   49:44
  KATHERINE LEUGERS   51:13
  SARAH AUER   51:56
Jul 13 Mount Snow Tri for Hope West Dover
Jul 07 Mad Marathon & Mad Half Waitsfield
Jul 06 Grafton Ponds Bear Hill 5k / 10k Grafton
Jul 06 Guilford Road Guilford
Jul 04 Bill Powers Memorial Firecracker 4-Miler Brattleboro
Jul 03 8th Annual Montpelier Mile Montpelier
Jun 30 Vermont Sun Sprint Triathlon Middlebury
Jun 29 11th Annual Milton Freedom 5k Milton
Jun 22 Coventry XC 5K Milton
Jun 16 Killington Half Narathon & 5K Killington
  NICHOLAS FERRON   1:31:58
  JOSHUA BICKFORD   1:38:07
  RAY COOLEY   1:39:35
  XENIA SIBOVA   1:39:48
  LUCY JOHNSON   1:52:47
  JULIE KELLY   1:52:54
Jun 15 Murphy-Morse 11th Annual Run/Walk Windsor
Jun 09 Crowley Brothers 5K Rutland
  BRIAN FINCH   18:56
  CONNOR LADABOUCHE   20:49
  HUNTER COLE   22:04
  EMILY NELSON   24:05
  MIKAYLA MCCORMICK   24:15
  MELISSA MCLEOD   26:12
Jun 09 Crowley Brothers Half Marathon Rutland
  HUNTER BERRYHILL   1:27:21
  BRENDAN MCLELLAN   1:28:25
  CHAD LYONS   1:30:25
  CHRISTINA WICKSON   1:31:50
  ERIN BELLOMO   1:39:42
  BRANDY WHITE   1:40:36
 
New Hampshire Race Results
Jul 24 USATF New England Mountain Series Final North Conway
Jul 24 Harmony Hill Summer XC Series #5 Northwood
Jul 24 Harmony Hill Summer XC Series Standings July 24, 2013 Northwood
Jul 22 Mine Falls Summer Trail Series 8 Nashua
Jul 21 Merrimack River Trail Triathlon Concord
  NICK WATTS   44:58
  CORY SHEPERD   47:56
  CONNOR MCGURN   48:05
  LAURELL HORNE   59:56
  HEATHER DEACON   1:00:05
  CHRISTI BENNEY   1:04:27
Jul 21 Nates 4th Annual 5K Run/ Walk Hudson
  JUSTIN SOUCY   17:24
  PATRICK CONNELLY   17:56
  DAVE DIXON   18:07
  CINDY EDSON   20:20
  JULIA MARTINAGE   20:58
  LISA KLASMAN   21:03
Jul 21 Pease 7K Road /Walk & Kids Fly-BY Newington
  SEAMS CULLINANE   24:27
  JASMIN LEPIR   25:17
  DAVE AHERN   27:48
  JOAN CULLINANE   32:57
  MARISA SMITH   35:30
  CATHERINE SKALECKI   36:13
Jul 21 USA Mountain Running National Championships North Conway
Jul 20 Bill Luti 5-Miler Concord
  JEFFREY VEIGA   24:37
  ALEX MCGRATH   25:10
  JUSTIN FREEMAN   25:30
  HEIDI WESTOVER   28:52
  AMY BERNARD   30:35
  ABBEY WOOD   30:56
Jul 20 Terry Dwyer Memorial 5K Dublin
Jul 20 23rd Annual Jason Hussey 5K Summer Fun and Jasons Run Greenland
  ANDREW VANHOOGENSTYN   16:36
  BRETT BUDZINSKI   17:12
  JORDAN PARKINSON   18:19
  LAURIE GAUDREAU   20:44
  EMILY HARRIS   21:15
  KAREN BLACKWOOD   21:40
Jul 20 Beaver Brook Summer 5K Hollis
  SHANE GAGNON   15:54
  BILL NEWSHAM   16:24
  MICHAEL WATSON   16:59
  ERICA NOTINI   17:51
  TRACY GUICHARD   19:19
  EMILIE NEWSHAM   20:40
Jul 20 Howies Field of Dreams 5K Rochester
  ERIC CATORE   15:28
  NATHAN HUPPE   16:35
  STEVE HOOPER   17:53
  CAREY DOE   19:17
  ALEXANDRA MORROW   20:15
  CHRISTINE SORENSON   23:09
Jul 20 40th Annual Stratham Fair 57 Mile Road & Relay Stratham
  CHRIS RITCHIE   31:53
  TIMOTHY HORAN   32:03
  CHRIS GRANGE   33:10
  MEREDITH MISTRETTA   36:21
  NATALIYA TERESHCHENKO   36:58
  MELISSA MURRAY   37:38
Jul 20 Dog Days of Summer 5K Wolfeboro
  ANTHONY CORALUSSO   17:08
  JAMES HARRIGAN   17:26
  MICHAEL TOWNSLEY   18:09
  KATIE JAROCKI   19:51
  CHRISTINA RANCAN   20:43
  KARA JACOBS   21:05
 
Maine Race Results
Jul 26 Ocean Park 5K Road Ocean Park
  ROBERT GOMEZ   14:56
  CHRIS HARMON   15:30
  JOSH ZOLLA   15:42
  CARLY DION   17:44
  CAROLYN NYE   20:23
  ANNIE HODGDON   20:29
Jul 21 2nd Annual Tri for the Y Sprint Triathlon Orrington
Jul 21 Mollyockett Days 5 Mile Classic (updated 7/21/2013) Bethel
Jul 21 Luv2Run Portland 5K #2 Portland
  MICHAEL SCHEIB   22:45
  GEORGE BREWER   25:08
  PRINCE HOWARD YEE   25:24
  KRISTIN BURGESS   24:05
  ABBEY LINDELL   27:13
  SUZY BREWER   27:32
Jul 20 26th Annual Alfred Festival Day 4 Miler Alfred
Jul 20 Buxton Community Days 5K Buxton
  COLTON TINKER   18:07
  RUDY SAWYER   19:47
  BOB HARTLEY   19:55
  ERICA REASER   19:51
  CHRISTINE REASER   21:36
  CATHERINE SIROIS   22:59
Jul 20 34th Old Hallowell Day 5K (updated 7/20/2013) Hallowell
Jul 20 9th Annual Lovell Old Home Days 5K Lovell
  SILAS EASTMAN   16:33
  ANDREW HUEMMLER   17:28
  ERIC HANNES   18:22
  TERRY BALLOU   19:18
  VIEGINIA FREDMAN   21:46
  CATHLEEN LIVINGSTON   22:02
Jul 20 Drakes Island 5K Wells
  ROB O'BRIEN   16:37
  ALEX DZIADOSZ   17:56
  MATHIEW TURCOTTE   18:01
  JACKIE DZIADOSZ   20:17
  ERIN GIBSON   21:32
  SARAH EMERSON   21:42
Jul 20 Pats Pizza Clam Festival Road Yarmouth
  JONNY WILSON   25:11
  MATT RAND   25:48
  CHRIS HARMON   26:02
  ERICA JESSEMAN   27:49
  SHERI PIERS   28:40
  MARY PARDI   30:07
Jul 20 4th Annual Nubble Light Challenge York Beach
  TOMMY DUVALL   52:25
  JOSEPH SHEEHAN   55:22
  GUY DAVIS   57:00
  KIRSTEN READ   1:00:03
  CHERYL DALY   1:03:44
  CAITLIN BAGGEROER   1:04:31
Jul 20 Jaxfit 5k (updated 7/25/2013) Bar Harbor
Jul 18 Bond Brook 5k Trail Series #2 Augusta
Jul 14 Bradbury Scuffle 6 Mile Trail Pownal
Jul 14 Flamingo Four-miler Tremont
 
Rhode Island Race Results
Jul 26 Blessing of the Fleet 10 Mile Road & Walk Narragansett
Jul 25 Red Rooster Ramble 5 Mile Road Series Week #17 Warren
  TYSON SMITH   30:12
  BRENDAN GALVIN   31:36
  SAM BOOTH   33:22
  MERIS TOMBARI   36:16
  EMMA MCMILLAN   37:25
  ABIGAIL LIVINGSTON   37:25
Jul 22 Narragansett Summer Youth Track Series (Week #3) Narragansett
Jul 20 South County Food Fitness & 5K Wakefield
  SEANN MULCAHY   17:26
  MICHAEL LAGASSE   20:45
  TIMOTHY MURRAY   21:03
  TRACEY FOSTER   21:12
  JOY YOUNKIN   22:27
  JULIE OH   25:06
Jul 18 Red Rooster Ramble 5 Mile Road Series-Week #16 Warren
  JOSHUA CURTIS   32:06
  KEN KIREJCZYK   34:36
  SAM BOOTH   35:43
  LINDSAY ANSPACH   37:31
  KATARINA HEYDEN   38:19
  ERICA NAPOLITANO   45:38
Jul 16 Nick Bottone Track Mile Westerly
Jul 15 Narragansett Summer Youth Track Series (Week #2) Narragansett
Jul 13 33rd Little Compton 48 Mile Road Little Compton
  SANG AMOS   22:47
  ROP GLARIUS   22:49
  ZABLOCKI CHRIS   23:18
  BARTON JESSICA   27:28
  GURMU MULYE   28:04
  MOULTON KATIE   28:07
Jul 13 Run With The Beavers Trail Chepachet
Jul 13 UnitedHealthcare Jamestown Half Marathon Jamestown
  GREG CLOSE   1:17:40
  BRIAN MCNEIECE   1:20:54
  DAN BERTELETTI   1:21:26
  SANDY SPITLER   1:22:27
  MELISSA HINE   1:31:44
  ELIZABETH WALKER   1:34:00
Jul 11 Red Rooster Ramble 5 Mile Road Series-Week #15 Warren
  SHAUN HORGAN   31:13
  JACKSON REAPER   32:50
  SAM BOOTH   34:06
  LINDSAY ANSPACH   35:41
  KERRY EBERT   36:20
  MERIS TOMBARI   37:16
Jul 08 Narragansett Summer Youth Track Series (Week #1) Narragansett
Jul 04 2013 Quonnie 4 Mile Fun Run Charlestown
Jul 04 Arnold Mills 4 Mile Road (updated 7/8/2013) Cumberland
Jul 04 Camires 20th Firecracker 4 Miler Wakefield
 
Connecticut Race Results
Jul 24 Bolton Summer XC Series #5 Bolton
Jul 24 Somers Summer Series #1 Somers
Jul 23 Winding Trails Triathlon Series 7 Farmington
Jul 22 Wickham Park XC Summer Grand Prix Series Week 2 Manchester
Jul 20 Westport YMCA One Mile Swim Westport
  SEBASTIAN ORTEGA   18:05
  MARK LOFTIS   19:28
  ROWAN MESTECKY   19:44
  DANIELE HONRATH   20:41
  KELLY MCPHERSON   21:06
  NANCY JO   21:14
Jul 20 Wills Way 5K (CT13012JHP) Plainfield
Jul 17 Bolton Summer XC Series #4 Bolton
Jul 16 Winding Trails Triathlon Series 6 Farmington
  DAVID DIVINEY   51:04
  HENK DE FEYTER   51:31
  JOHN HIRSCH   51:39
  THERESA KREBS   55:18
  KARLYN NIELAND   56:15
  DARCEY FOLEY   57:06
Jul 14 Charter Oak SailFest 5K New London
  EAST LYME CT   26:52
  MYSTIC CT   27:11
Jul 14 Litchfield Hills Triathlon & Duathlon New Hartford
Jul 10 Bolton Summer XC Series #3 Bolton
Jul 09 Winding Trails Tri Series 5 Farmington
Jul 08 Wickham Park XC Summer Grand Prix Series Week 1 Manchester
Jul 06 3rd Annual Bruce Beaupre Memorial Road Stafford
Jul 06 Red Dress Run for Women West Hartford
 
New York Race Results
Jul 22 Camp Saratoga 5k Trail Fun Run #3 Wilton
Jul 21 Delaware Youth Center River Run 5k Callicoon
  ETHAN SEIDL   18:08
  JARED HART   18:20
  DAVID DUBAEY   18:59
  TINA HART   21:52
  CANRYN JOHNSON   21:55
  RACHEL KORTY   21:59
Jul 20 Safe Children 5k Suffern
  BENJAMIN WALLIN   17:09
  JAMES MEYERS   17:42
  SHAWN VETTOM   18:58
  TAYLOR TOBIAS   23:31
  URSULA SUOBODA   23:41
  CASEY MORGAN   23:56
Jul 18 Gardiner 5k Gardiner
  ERIC WALDRON   17:17
  KOSTECZKO TIMOTHY   17:24
  MARK WHALEN   17:46
  KAYLA KOONZ   19:39
  ROBERTS AMY   20:28
  PEARSON ABIGAIL   20:50
Jul 14 Boulder Dash 5k Pomona
Jul 08 Camp Saratoga 5k Trail Fun Run #2 Wilton
Jul 07 Fighting Fires 5k Smallwood
Jul 06 Great American Weekend 5k and 10k Goshen
Jul 04 Cornwall Mile Cornwall
Jul 04 Highland Falls Firecracker 5k Highland Falls
Jun 24 Camp Saratoga 5k Trail Fun Run Wilton
Jun 15 Rhulen Rock Hill Run and Ramble 5k Rock Hill
Jun 15 Run for the Ages Queensbury
  TIMOTHY BARDIN   18:20
  MARK SAGER   21:57
  STEPHEN LAYDEN   22:29
  JUSTINE MOSHER   20:28
  TRACEY DELANEY   23:03
  NATALIE HOUDE   23:14
Jun 09 Betar Byway 5K- Moreau Mile South Glens Falls
  PATRICK SMITH   18:09
  MATTHEW JENKINS   18:45
  ETHAN CAREY   19:05
  AMANDA MILLINGTON   21:38
  DANIELLE CHERNIAK   22:24
  PATTY MOORE   23:11
Jun 09 Lake Placid Marathon & Half Marathon Lake Placid
  STEPHEN TRULL   2:44:28
  CHARLIE BENNETT   2:51:04
  CHAO ZHOU   2:58:52
  HEATHER WOLFE   3:27:59
  ALISON THURBER   3:30:29
  SARAH MILLER   3:32:57
 
EORC Stanley Park XC Weekly Series
Jul 22 EORC Stanley Park 3mi XC
  DAVID DEGON   17:20
  MATT POMEROY   18:14
  MICHAEL SHEA   18:26
  JILLIAN HAYWOOD   20:40
  LAURA SWEENEY   22:42
  KRISTI CIGAL   23:02
Jul 15 EORC Stanley Park 3mi XC
  CHRIS ROY   18:17
  MICHAEL SHEA   18:33
  CHRISTIAN MCNAIR   19:23
  LEE ANN CERPOVICZ   23:07
  MAURA BURNS   24:34
  HALEY PIOTROWSKI   24:41
Jul 08 EORC Stanley Park 3mi XC
  DAVID DEGON   17:50
  MATT POMEROY   18:22
  CRAIG STOKOWSKI   19:48
  LAURA SWEENEY   22:57
  MAURA BURNS   23:29
  NAOMI TETHERLY   24:38
Jul 01 EORC Stanley Park 3mi XC
  DAVID DEGAN   17:43
  PAUL BAZANCHUK   18:25
  JOHN FULLER   19:46
  MAURA BURNS   23:16
  NAOMI TETHERLY   23:51
  DANIELLE LALIBERTE   24:26
Jun 24 EORC Stanley Park 3mi XC
  MICHAEL SHEA   18:37
  CHRIS FANNING   19:21
  JHON WIELBLAD   19:51
  NAOMI TETHERLY   23:55
  MAURA BURNS   24:11
  HALEY PIOTROWSKI   24:35
Jun 17 EORC Stanley Park 3mi XC
  CHRIS ROY   18:02
  MICHAEL SHEA   18:08
  JHON WIELBLAD   18:42
  ALY MORIN   18:57
  JONI BEAUVAIS   19:01
  NAOMI TETHERLY   23:38
 
SMAC Northampton 5k XC Weekly Series
Jul 23 Northampton 5K XC s
Jul 16 SMAC Noho 5k XC
  DREW BEST   16:18
  GUILLERMO GODREAU   17:17
  CARLOS RIVERA   17:34
  DANA PARROT   21:12
  JESSICA SPROEHNLE   22:06
  LAUREN ALDRICH   22:22
Jul 09 SMAC Noho 5k XC
  CARLOS RIVERA   17:24
  SASHI WALLACE   17:44
  RYAN DEAN   18:46
Jul 02 SMAC Noho 5k XC
  CARLOS RIVERA   17:33
  JACK SWEENEY-TAYLOR   17:43
  SAM COATES-FINKE   17:54
Jun 25 SMAC Noho 5k XC
  SAM COATES-FINKE   18:06
  SASHI WALLACE   18:08
  ALEX SULLIVAN   18:38
Jun 18 SMAC Noho 5k XC
  MATT CLARK   17:07
  BRANDON MULLIGAN   17:38
  CARLOS RIVERA   17:47
  DANA FRY   20:41
  JOELLEN CAMERON   21:34
  HANIA THOMAS-ADAMS   22:13
 
GSH Summer Sizzler Weekly Series
Jul 24 GSH Summer Sizzler
  COLLIN MORSE   29:40
  SCOTT BESSER   29:40
  ALEX WHITE   32:54
  JULIE CARROLL   33:05
  KIANA EATON   37:30
  KATHY MCCARTHY   39:36
Jul 17 GSH Summer Sizzler
  CAMERON SCOTT   20:59
  BILL CARROLL   22:20
  HUNTER SARNELLI   23:14
  JULIE CARROLL   24:22
  KATHY MCCARTHY   25:27
  KIANA EATON   26:05
Jul 10 GSH Summer Sizzler
  CAMERON COOK   29:42
  SCOTT BESSER   31:10
  STEVE O'NEIL   34:13
  KIANA EATON   38:33
  MEREDITH MARCIANO   41:15
  ALLIANA HASIUK   44:30
Jul 03 GSH Summer Sizzler
  CAMERON COOK   18:41
  MARK ERWIN   23:17
  JEFFREY LUKE   26:57
  JESSICA LUKE   23:40
  KATHY MCCARTHY   25:03
  KIANA EATON   25:47
Jun 26 GSH Summer Sizzler
  CAMERON COOK   29:07
  MARK ERWIN   34:09
  ALEX WHITE   34:13
  JULIE CARROLL   37:25
  KATHY MCCARTHY   39:09
  KIANA EATON   40:39
Jun 19 GSH Summer Sizzler
  BRANDON MULLIGAN   18:11
  CAMERON COOK   18:20
  DANIEL KRASEMANN   19:57
  KIANA EATON   24:30
  JANET ARONSON   24:40
  KATHY MCCARTHY   24:53
 
EORC Holyoke Elk's XC Weekly Series
Jul 18 EORC Holyoke Elks 5k XC
  GLARIUS ROP   27:35
  SAMUEL CONWAY   29:06
  CARLOS RIVERA   29:24
  JONI BEAUVAIS   33:28
  APRYL SABADOSA   34:03
  DANA FRY   34:35
Jul 11 EORC Holyoke Elks 5k XC
  GLARIUS ROP   14:52
  CARLOS RIVERA   17:03
  ARON STONE   17:23
  SARAH ROMAIN   18:58
  LYNN AMBROSE   19:31
  DANA FRY   19:48
Jul 04 EORC Holyoke Elks 5k XC
  CARLOS RIVERA   17:25
  TROY FRENCH   18:01
  RUSSELL WELLS   18:15
  JONI BEAUVAIS   20:17
  JENNIFER PAJER   21:40
  MELISSA SALAMANCA   22:27
Jun 27 EORC Holyoke Elks 5k XC
  CARLOS RIVERA   17:20
  DAVID DEGON   17:55
  TROY FRENCH   18:05
  MICHELLE MIRTI   19:54
  JENNIFER PAJER   21:08
  MARY KATE OWENS   22:43
Jun 20 EORC Holyoke Elks 5k XC
  GLARIUS ROP   24:44
  JOE FOIS   30:45
  ROB LANDRY   31:09
  JONI BEAUVAIS   32:29
  MEGAN DUSTIN   32:52
  DANA FRY   33:32
Jun 13 EORC Holyoke Elks 5k XC
  RON JACBOS   18:15
  CHRIS GABRIELSON   18:23
  MICHAEL SHEA   19:41
  BETH HEGARHY   22:06
  MAGGIE MCANDREW   23:54
  JOCELYN KANE   24:23
 
USATF New England Grand Prix